Detail for 2011-271-E
Friday, July 1, 2011
Open
Electric
Application of Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC for Authority to Adjust and Increase Its Electric Rates and Charges
Id Type Summary Date Attachments
235046 Tariff - Tariffs Filed in Compliance with Commission Order No. 2012-77
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
2/7/2012 2011-271-E Docket Cover Sheet
2011-271-E Tariffs and Certificate of Service
Cover Sheet
235023 Letter - Letter Regarding Equal Payment Plan (EPP)
On behalf of: Elizabeth A. Davis
2/3/2012 Scanned Matter
234822 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item # 5 - Discuss this Matter with the Commission
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
1/25/2012 Directive
234606 Proposed Order - Joint Proposed Order
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
1/18/2012 Cover Letter
Cover Sheet
Proposed Order
234639 Proposed Order - Proposed Order
On behalf of: South Carolina Energy User's Committee
1/18/2012 Cover Sheet
Letter, Proposed Order, Certificate of Service
234392 Hearing Transcript - Transcript of November 10, 2011, Evening Public Hearing Held in Anderson
On behalf of: Court Reporter
1/6/2012 Transcript of Anderson Evening Public Hearing
234401 Late Filed Exhibit - Late-Filed Hearing Exhibit 11
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
1/6/2012 Correspondence
Cover Sheet
Late Filed Hearing Exhibit 11
234412 Directive - Status of Hearing Exhibit 11
On behalf of: Hearing Officer (Butler)
1/6/2012 Directive
234390 Hearing Transcript - Transcript of November 8, 2011, Evening Public Hearing Held in Lancaster
On behalf of: Court Reporter
1/5/2012 Transcript of Lancaster Evening Public Hearing
234391 Hearing Transcript - Transcript of November 9, 2011, Evening Public Hearing Held in Greenville
On behalf of: Court Reporter
1/5/2012 Transcript of Greenville Evening Public Hearing
234387 Letter - Email Correspondence Concerning Confidential Late-Filed Hearing Exhibit 11
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
1/3/2012 Email Correspondence
234256 Late Filed Exhibit - Late Filed Hearing Exhibits 5 and 16, and Confidential Late-Filed Hearing Exhibit 11
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
12/22/2011 Cover Sheet
late filed hearing exhibits
234079 Testimony - Corrected Testimony of Jim L. Stanley and Catherine Heigel
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
12/12/2011 Cover Sheet
Heigel - Corrected Direct Testimony
Letter and Certificates of Service
Stanley - Corrected Direct Testimony
234080 Testimony - Corrected Direct Testimony, Corrected Rebuttal Testimony and Corrected Settlement Testimony of Robert B. Hevert
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
12/12/2011 Cover Sheet
Hevert - Corrected Direct Testimony
Hevert - Corrected Rebuttal Testimony
Hevert - Corrected Settlement Testimony
234081 Testimony - Corrected Rebuttal Testimony of Barbara G. Yarbrough Filed as Confidential
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
12/12/2011 Scanned Matter
234038 Letter - Letter Regarding Replacement Settlement Agreement
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
12/8/2011 Cover Sheet
Letter to Commission-12.8.11
233980 Letter - Letter
On behalf of: Commission of Public Works of the City of Spartanburg, South Carolina and Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District
12/7/2011 Correspondence to Jocelyn G. Boyd, Esquire
Cover Sheet
234012 Agreement - Settlement Agreement
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC; Office of Regulatory Staff; Wal-Mart Stores East, LP and Sam's East, Incorporated
12/7/2011 Scanned Matter
233953 Directive - Commission Standing Hearing Officer Directive - Directive on Panel Use by Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC Witnesses in This Docket
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer - David Butler
12/6/2011 Directive
233960 Hearing Transcript - Transcript of October 19, 2011, Evening Public Hearing Held in Spartanburg
On behalf of: Court Reporter
12/6/2011 10/19/11 Transcript (Volume 1 of Record)
233963 Directive - Commission Standing Hearing Officer Directive - Clarifying Directive on Panel Use by Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC Witness in This Docket
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer - David Butler
12/6/2011 Directive
233899 Letter - Supplemental Attachments A and B to the Settlement Agreement and Confirmation Letter
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
12/2/2011 Confirmation Letter
Cover Letter
Cover Sheet
SA Supplement Attachment A&B
233905 Testimony - Surrebuttal Testimony of Kevin W. O'Donnell
On behalf of: South Carolina Energy Users Committee
12/2/2011 Cover Sheet
Letter, Sur-rebuttal Ttestimony, COS
233819 Agreement - Settlement Agreement
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
11/30/2011 Cover Sheet
Settlement Agreement-11.30.11
233821 Testimony - Settlement Testimony of Catherine Heigel and Robert B. Hevert
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
11/30/2011 Cover Sheet
Letter and Certificate of Service
Scanned Matter
Settlement Tesitmony of Catherine Heigel
233822 Testimony - Settlement Testimony of Carol E. Shrum
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
11/30/2011 Cover Sheet
Settlement Testimony of Carol Shrum
233851 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #5 - Discuss with the Commission Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC's Request for Confidential Treatment of Portions of Barbara G. Yarbrough's Rebuttal Testimony
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
11/30/2011 Directive
233668 Letter - Letters Addressed to the Commissioners
On behalf of: Representative Don C. Bowen
11/23/2011 Scanned Matter
233681 Letter - Letter Forwarding Letter of Protest of Wayne Patrick
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
11/23/2011 Cover Sheet
Letter
233631 General Matter - Revised Certificate of Service
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
11/22/2011 Certificated of Service
Cover Sheet
233621 Testimony - Rebuttal Testimony of Jeffrey R. Bailey and Stephen G. De May and a Request for Confidential Treatment of Portions of Barbara G. Yarbrough's Rebuttal Testimony
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
11/21/2011 Bailey Rebuttal Testimony
cover letter and certificate of service
Cover Sheet
DeMay Rebuttal Testimony
233626 Testimony - Rebuttal Testimony of Catherine E. Heigel, Robert B. Hevert, and Carol E. Shrum
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
11/21/2011 Cover Sheet
Heigel Rebuttal Testimony
Hevert Rebuttal Testimony
Shrum Rebuttal Testimony
233627 Testimony - Rebuttal Testimony of Phillip O. Stillman and Barbara G. Yarbrough (Public Version)
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
11/21/2011 Cover Sheet
Stillman Rebuttal Testimony
Yarbrough Rebuttal Testimony - Public Version
233689 Testimony - Confidential Portions of Barbara G. Yarbrough's Rebuttal Testimony
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
11/21/2011 Scanned Matter
233538 Letter - Letters Addressed to the Commissioners
On behalf of: Albert E. Fitzgerald
11/16/2011 Scanned Matter
233505 Letter - Letter Addressed to the Commissioners
On behalf of: Mary Orem
11/15/2011 Scanned Matter
Scanned Matter
233520 Presentation - Presentation from the Public Hearing Held on November 9, 2011
On behalf of: Jeffrey S. Knotts
11/15/2011 Scanned Matter
233532 Testimony - Revised Testimony and Exhibits of Sharon G. Scott and Douglas H. Carlisle
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
11/15/2011 Cover Letter
Cover Sheet
Revised DHC Test-Ex
Revised SGS Test-Ex
233490 Testimony - Direct Testimony of Steve W. Chriss
On behalf of: Wal-Mart Stores, East, LP and Sam's East, Incorporated
11/14/2011 Cover Sheet
Docket Coversheet
Letter to SCPSC and Certificate of Service
Testimony of Steve W. Chriss
233495 Testimony - Testimony and Exhibits of Kevin W. O'Donnell
On behalf of: South Carolina Energy Users Committee
11/14/2011 Cover Sheet
Letter, Testimony,Appendces,Exhibits, COS
233498 Testimony - Direct Testimony of Leigh C. Ford, Christina Stutz and Henry N. Webster II
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
11/14/2011 Christina Stutz
Cover Sheet
Henry N. Webster II
Leigh C. Ford Testimony
233499 Testimony - Direct Testimony and Exhibits of M. Anthony James, Sharon G. Scott and Douglas H. Carlisle, Jr.
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
11/14/2011 Cover Sheet
Douglas H. Carlisle, Jr.
M. Anthony James
Sharon G. Scott
233450 Testimony - Supplemental Testimony and Supplemental Exhibit 1 of Jeffrey R. Bailey
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
11/11/2011 Cover Sheet
Supplemental Testimony & Exhibit
233243 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #4 - Discuss with the Commission the Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice and Verified Application of Holly Rachel Smith, Esquire, Filed on Behalf of Wal-Mart Stores East, LP and Sam's East, Incorporated
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
11/2/2011 Directive
233128 Letter - Letter Requesting Adjustment of Deadlines
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
10/28/2011 Cover Sheet
Letter to David Butler
233138 Directive - Commission Standing Hearing Officer - Request for New Deadlines for Prefiling Testimony and Exhibits
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer - F. David Butler
10/28/2011 Standing Hearing Officer Directive
233139 Directive - Corrected Commission Standing Hearing Officer Directive -Request for New Deadlines for Prefiling Testimony and Exhibits
On behalf of: Commission Standing Hearing Officer - F. David Butler
10/28/2011 Corrected Standing Hearing Officer Directive
233055 Letter - Letter Notifying the Commission That the Office of Bar Admissions Has Received a Verified Application Requesting Holly Rachel Smith Be Admitted Pro Hac Vice
On behalf of: The Supreme Court of South Carolina
10/26/2011 Scanned Matter
233044 Discovery - First Set of Interrogatories
On behalf of: Wal-Mart Stores East, LP and Sam's East, Incorporated
10/25/2011 Scanned Matter
232896 Motion - Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice and Verified Application for Holly Rachel Smith
On behalf of: Wal-Mart Stores, Incorporated and Sam's East, Incorporated
10/18/2011 Cover Sheet
Docket Coversheet
Letter to SCPSC
Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice
232902 Letter - Letter
On behalf of: Loretta Hulse
10/18/2011 Scanned Matter
232908 Petition - Joint Petition to Intervene
On behalf of: Commission of Public Works of the City of Spartanburg, South Carolina and the Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District
10/18/2011 Cover Sheet
Joint Petition to Intervene
232911 Affidavit - Affidavit of Michael A. Lyles Certifying That the Notice of Hearing Has Been Furnished Either By U.S. Mail, or By Electronic Mail to All Customers on or Before September 28, 2011
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
10/18/2011 Scanned Matter
232912 Affidavit - Affidavit of Michael A. Lyles Certifying That the Notice of Public Night Hearing Has Been Furnished Either By U.S. Mail, or By Electronic Mail to All Customers on or Before September 30, 2011
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
10/18/2011 Scanned Matter
232913 Request - Request of Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC, for Permission to Be Allowed to File a Certification of the Mailing of the Notice of Public Night Hearing Out of Time
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
10/18/2011 Scanned Matter
232921 Directive - Hearing Officer Directive (Butler)
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
10/18/2011 Directve
232813 Letter - Response Letter with Attachments Addressed to Mr. and Mrs. Roger Patterson
On behalf of: F. David Butler, Senior Counsel
10/14/2011 Scanned Matter
232784 Letter - Letter Requesting Information
On behalf of: Roger and Wendy Patterson
10/13/2011 Scanned Matter
232733 Response - Response Letter Addressed to Mr. Guy S. Hughes
On behalf of: F. David Butler, Senior Counsel
10/12/2011 Scanned Matter
232574 Petition - Petition to Intervene
On behalf of: Wal-Mart Stores East, LP and Sam's East, Incorporated
10/3/2011 Cover Sheet
Docket Cover Sheet
Letter to SCPSC
Petition to Intervene Wal-Mart Stores East, LP and Sam's East, Inc.
232541 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #4 - Discuss with the Commission the Application for Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice for Heather Shirley Smith Filed on Behalf of Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
9/28/2011 Directve
232278 Letter - Letter Notifying the Commission That the Office of Bar Admissions Has Received a Verified Application Requesting Heather Shirley Be Admitted Pro Hac Vice
On behalf of: The Supreme Court of South Carolina
9/19/2011 Scanned Matter
232287 Notice - Notice of Public Night Hearings
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
9/19/2011 Notice
232288 Transmittal Letter - Transmittal Letter (Duke Night Hearings)
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
9/19/2011 Transmittal Letter
232266 Publisher's Affidavit - Proof of Publication Post in The Charlotte Observer Publishing Company in Mecklenburg County, Independent-Mail in Anderson County, Greenville News in Greenville County and the Spartanburg Herald-Journal in Spartanburg County Newspapers
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
9/16/2011 Cover Sheet
SC Rate Case Affidavits
232180 Request - Request for a Public Hearing to Be Held in Greenville County
On behalf of: Senator Mike Fair
9/14/2011 Request for Public Hearing
232184 Motion - Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice of Heather Shirley Smith with Verified Application for Admission Pro Hac Vice
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
9/14/2011 Cover Sheet
Pro Hac Vice Application
232228 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #5 - Discuss This Matter with the Commission
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
9/14/2011 Directive
232116 Proposed Order - Protestant
On behalf of: Ladonna Carole Bowers
9/9/2011 Scanned Matter
231914 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #9 - Discuss with the Commission a Request for a Public Hearing at Spartanburg Community College, Tracy Gaines Auditorium, Spartanburg, South Carolina, Requested by Senator Glenn Reese, Senate District No. 11, on Behalf of His Constituents
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
8/31/2011 Directive
231915 Notice - Notice of Public Night Hearing
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
8/31/2011 Notce
231916 Transmittal Letter - Transmittal Letter for Public Night Hearing
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
8/31/2011 Transmittal Letter
231761 Letter - Letter Requesting That a Public Hearing Be Held in Spartanburg County
On behalf of: Senator Glenn Reese
8/25/2011 Scanned Matter
231685 Petition - Petition to Intervene
On behalf of: South Carolina Energy Users Committee
8/23/2011 Cover Sheet
Letter, Petition to Intervene, COS
231583 Notice - Notice of Filing and Hearing
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
8/17/2011 Notce
231584 Transmittal Letter - Transmittal Letter
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
8/17/2011 Transmittal Letter
231585 Prefile Testimony Letter - Prefile Letter
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
8/17/2011 Prefile Testimony Letter
231324 Application Application
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
8/5/2011 Application for Authority to Adjust and Increase Electric Rates and Charges
Cover Sheet
Letter filing application
proposed Notice of Filing and Hearing
231325 Testimony - Direct Testimony of Catherine Heigel, Jeffrey Bailey and Stephen DeMay
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
8/5/2011 Cover Sheet
Direct Testimony of Catherine Heigel
Direct Testimony of Jeffrey Bailey
Direct Testimony of Stephen DeMay
231326 Testimony - Direct Testimony of Robert Hevert, Dhiaa Jamil and Jane McManeus
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
8/5/2011 Cover Sheet
Hevert Direct Testimony
Jamil Direct Testimony
McManeus Direct Testimony
231327 Testimony - Direct Testimony of Carol Shrum, Jim Stanley and Phillip Stillman
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
8/5/2011 Cover Sheet
Shrum Direct Testimony
Stanley Direct Testimony
Stillman Direct Testimony
231328 Testimony - Direct Testimony of Danny Wiles
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
8/5/2011 Cover Sheet
Wiles Direct Testimony
230732 General Matter - Notice of Appearance of Counsel Shannon Bowyer Hudson and Courtney D. Edwards
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
7/5/2011 Cover Sheet
Notice of Appearance
230715 Letter (Letter of Intent)
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
7/1/2011 Cover Sheet
Notice of Intent
Order# Summary Date
2012-77 Order Approving Increase in Rates and Charges and Settlement Agreement - 2/3/2012

2011-875 Order Granting Confidential Treatment - 11/30/2011
2011-810 Order Granting Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice of Holly Rachel Smith - 11/2/2011
2011-735 Order Granting Admission Pro Hac Vice of Heather Shirley Smith - 9/28/2011
2011-665 Order Directing Staff to Schedule a Public Hearing in the Lancaster Area and the Anderson Area - 9/14/2011
Event Date
Application Received 8/5/2011
Issue Final Order 2/6/2012
Proof Pub Due For Merits Hearing
Return Date 10/19/2011
Applicant/Complainant/Petitioner Testimony Due
All Other Parties Due Date 11/14/2011
Rebuttal Testimony Due Date 11/21/2011
Surrebuttal Testimony Due Date 12/2/2011
Date Status Notes
Wednesday, December 7, 2011 10:30 AM
Scheduled
Thursday, November 10, 2011 6:00 PM
Scheduled PUBLIC HEARING
Wednesday, November 9, 2011 6:00 PM
Scheduled PUBLIC HEARING
Tuesday, November 8, 2011 6:00 PM
Scheduled PUBLIC HEARING
Wednesday, October 19, 2011 6:00 PM
Scheduled PUBLIC HEARING:Spartanburg Community College, Tracy Gaines Auditorium, 800 Brisack Road, Spartanburg, SC 29303
Id Type Summary Date Attachments
Name Address
(1) Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC Post Office Box 1006/EC03T
Charlotte, NC 28201-1006
Name Address
(1) Commission of Public Works of the City of Spartanburg, South Carolina
,
(2) Office of Regulatory Staff 1401 Main Street, Suite 900
Columbia, SC 29201
(3) South Carolina Energy Users Committee
,
(4) Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District Attn: Sue G. Schneider
Post Office Box 251
Spartanburg , SC 29304
(5) Wal-Mart Stores East, LP and Sam's East, Incorporated 2001 SE 10th Street
Bentonville, AR 72716
Name Address
(1) Aileen Baltz
{No Organization Name Listed}
220 E. Liberty Street
York, SC 29745
(2) Alan Cannon
{No Organization Name Listed}
111 Bradley Park
Anderson, SC 29621
(3) Amy Archer
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(4) Amy Buckingham
{No Organization Name Listed}
4091 Berry Mill Road
Greer, SC 29651
(5) Amy Thomas
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(6) Andrew Irwin
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(7) Angela B. Eubanks
{No Organization Name Listed}
188 Bearden Road
Roebuck, SC 29376
(8) Angela Burnett
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(9) Angela Greer
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(10) Angela Oliver
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(11) Angela Thompson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(12) Angie Pearce
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(13) Anita Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(14) Ann Rock
{No Organization Name Listed}
306 Carolina Drive
Apt. #5
Libery , SC 29657
(15) Ann Sloan
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(16) Anne Babasick
{No Organization Name Listed}
143 Humminbird Ridge
Greenville, SC 29605
(17) Anne Graham Masters
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(18) Annette Christy
{No Organization Name Listed}
151 Country Lakes Road
Easley, SC 29642
(19) Annie Whitfield
{No Organization Name Listed}
106 W. Marion Road
Greenville, SC 29617
(20) April Taylor
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(21) Audrey R. Wilson
{No Organization Name Listed}
5318 Hwy. 178 South
Ninety Six, SC 29666
(22) B.D. Risner
{No Organization Name Listed}
110 Swindon Circle
Greenville, SC 29615
(23) Barbara G. Patterson
{No Organization Name Listed}
9 Brendle Drive
Simpsonville, SC 29691
(24) Barbara M. Blalock
{No Organization Name Listed}
188 Bearden Road
Roebuck, SC 29376
(25) Barbara Summer
{No Organization Name Listed}
3706 E. North St., Unit Q3
Greenville, SC 29615
(26) Barbe Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}
Marshwood Drive
Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
(27) Barry Dean
{No Organization Name Listed}
109 Cornelius Road
Spartanburg, SC 29301
(28) Barry Porter
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(29) Barthel Spierings
{No Organization Name Listed}
1117 Augustus Drive
Conway, SC 29527
(30) Ben Jordan
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(31) Bertha Brookshire
{No Organization Name Listed}
203 Pinckney Street
Greenville, SC 29601
(32) Bessie Sullivan
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(33) Betty Donald
{No Organization Name Listed}
244 Pinecrest Road
Anderson, SC 29626
(34) Betty B. Hammett
{No Organization Name Listed}
1914 Centerville Road
Anderson, SC 29625
(35) Betty G. Isleib
{No Organization Name Listed}
3 Overview Terrace
Spartanburg, SC 29307
(36) Betty Randolph
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(37) Bill Berry
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(38) Billy Patterson
{No Organization Name Listed}
9 Brendle Drive
Simpsonville, SC 29681
(39) BJ Koonce
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office Box 2148
Greenville, SC 29602
(40) BJ Koonce
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(41) Blakejing Roberts
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(42) Bobby Howard
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(43) Brandon Traister
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(44) Brenda Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(45) Brenda Holbrooks
{No Organization Name Listed}
126 Golden Springs Lane
Liberty, SC 29657
(46) Brenda Turner
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(47) Brian Behrens
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(48) Brian Knack
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(49) Brooks Bryant
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(50) Bruce Combs
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(51) Candice Mays
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(52) Carleen and William Coulter
{No Organization Name Listed}
7 Lenten Rose Court
Simpsonville, SC 29680
(53) Carol Myers
{No Organization Name Listed}
115 Farmview Drive
Travelers Rest, SC 29690
(54) Carolyn McCarthy
{No Organization Name Listed}
539 Bonanza Drive
Spartanburg, SC 29307
(55) Carolyn Weather
{No Organization Name Listed}
1039 Cooper Bridge Road
Woodruff, SC 29388
(56) Carolyn Pittman
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(57) Carrie Lake
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(58) Cathy Austin
{No Organization Name Listed}
205 Haviland Avenue
Greenville, SC 29607
(59) Celeste Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(60) Celia Anderson Crosby
{No Organization Name Listed}
723 Highway 417
Moore , SC 29369
(61) Charise Christie
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(62) Charles Fridy
{No Organization Name Listed}
817 Dixon Road
Laurens, SC 29360
(63) Charles D. Harbin
{No Organization Name Listed}
215 Kings Mt. Street
York, SC 29745
(64) Charles E. Gardner
{No Organization Name Listed}
127 Haviland Avenue
Greenville, SC 29607
(65) Charles Jerry Knighton
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office Box 364
Wellford, SC 29385
(66) Charles Slack
{No Organization Name Listed}
117 Pratt Drive
Ninety Six, SC 29666
(67) Charley Suttle
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(68) Cheryl Goldilocks Hsiang
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(69) Chris Chipman
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(70) Chris Holland
{No Organization Name Listed}
Title: President
Silver Express Security, Incorporated
377 Rubin Center Dr., Suite 206
Fort Mill, SC 29708
(71) Chris Sheppard
{No Organization Name Listed}
15 Shipmaster Circle
Lake Wylie, SC 29710
(72) Chris Starker
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(73) Christina Hawthorne
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(74) Christine Keath
{No Organization Name Listed}
5 Morgan Avenue
Travelers Rest, SC 29690
(75) Christine Keath
{No Organization Name Listed}
5 Morgan Avenue
Travelers Rest, SC 29690
(76) Christopher Perkins
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(77) Chuck Heaton
{No Organization Name Listed}
1480 Shrine Club Road
Waterloo, SC 29384
(78) Cindi Wilson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(79) Cindy Stephens
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(80) Clarence R. Lane
{No Organization Name Listed}
320 Fairview Road
Taylors, SC 29687
(81) Clark Tomlinson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(82) Connie Boehmke
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(83) Corissa Dent
{No Organization Name Listed}
2203 Boulevard Hts.
Anderson, SC 29621
(84) Cyril Lamar Uptagrafft
{No Organization Name Listed}
804 Palomino Court
Simpsonville, SC 29681
(85) Cyrstal Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(86) Danielle Minerva
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(87) David McAlister
{No Organization Name Listed}
207 Blackhawk Drive
Simpsonville, SC 29680
(88) David and Jean Gant
{No Organization Name Listed}
2150 Lonfield Road
Rock Hill, SC 29732
(89) David Benson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(90) David Cash
{No Organization Name Listed}
292 Heather Glen Drive
Boiling Springs, SC 29316
(91) David N. Taylor
{No Organization Name Listed}
111 McCauley Road
Laurens, SC 29360
(92) David N. Taylor
{No Organization Name Listed}
111 McCauley Road
Laurens, SC 29360
(93) David P. Henderson, Sr.
{No Organization Name Listed}
204 Lebby Street
Pelzer, SC 29669
(94) Dawn Mixon
{No Organization Name Listed}
2610 W. Georgia Road
Piedmont, SC 29673
(95) Dawn Reaves
{No Organization Name Listed}
26 Brookdale Acres Drive
Lyman, SC 29365
(96) Debbie Cromwe
{No Organization Name Listed}
154 Baily Bridge Road
Gaffney, SC 29341
(97) Debbie Gould
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(98) Debo Jacks
{No Organization Name Listed}
2631 Lisbon Ranch
Mountville , SC 29370
(99) Deborah Shillam
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(100) Deborah T. Rivers
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office Box 746
Rock Hill, SC 29731
(101) Dee Dee Hembree
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(102) Deidre Houston
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(103) Delores Alexander
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(104) Denise Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(105) Derek Brannon
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(106) Diane Norton
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office Box 1102
Lyman, SC 29365
(107) Dick Lee
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(108) Donald Abbott
{No Organization Name Listed}
302 Portsmouth Drive
Greenville, SC 29617
(109) Donald J. Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}
214 Loblolly Cirlce
Greenwood, SC 29649
(110) Donald L. Huggins
{No Organization Name Listed}
203 Tollgate Road
Simpsonville, SC 29681
(111) Donald Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(112) Donna Linberger
{No Organization Name Listed}
876 Ashmore Bridge Road
Greenville, SC 29605
(113) Donna and Eal Preeper
{No Organization Name Listed}
315 Five Forks Road
Anderson, SC 29621
(114) Doris Gibson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(115) Doris Harrison
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(116) Dorothy Hubbard
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(117) Douglas Mann
{No Organization Name Listed}
20 Old Augusta Road
Greenville, SC 29605
(118) Dr. A.L. Tumblin
{No Organization Name Listed}
New Life Baptist Church
116 Clark Avenue
Greenwood, SC 29649
(119) Dr. Gwen Winter-Neighbors
{No Organization Name Listed}
26 Charterhouse Avenue
Piedmont, SC 29673
(120) Dr. Naveen Bethi
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(121) Dr. Sam Duncan
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office Box 13228
Anderson, SC 29624
(122) Drew Blakeney
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(123) Dulce Sierra
{No Organization Name Listed}
**No Address**
,
(124) E. Howard and Sarah Steen
{No Organization Name Listed}
1325 Pearl Harbor Way
Anderson, SC 29626
(125) Earl Clines
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(126) Edward Laurson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(127) Edwin J. and Elaine Wittwer
{No Organization Name Listed}
10504 Tintinhull Drive
Indian Land, SC 29707
(128) Elaine Garner
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(129) Elaine Genobles
{No Organization Name Listed}
107 Ells Country Estate
Piedmont, SC 29673
(130) Elaine Taylor
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(131) Eleanor Kuykendall
{No Organization Name Listed}
211 Plum Creek Road
Spartanburg, SC 29307
(132) Eleanor Hill
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office Box 522
Gray Court, SC 29645
(133) Eliot Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}
9832 Conifer Lane
Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
(134) Elizabeth Creager
{No Organization Name Listed}
301 Spruce Street
Greenville, SC 29611
(135) Elizabeth McCulloch
{No Organization Name Listed}
109 Ridgecrest Drive
Greenville, SC 29609
(136) Emogene Carver
{No Organization Name Listed}
142 Vernon Circle
Iva, SC 29655
(137) Eric Dennison
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(138) Eric Governale
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(139) Erin Craft
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(140) Erion Rosemond
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(141) Eugene H. Warner
{No Organization Name Listed}
302 Manassas Drive
Simptonville, SC 29681
(142) Evelyn Linder
{No Organization Name Listed}
4 Hathaway Circle
Greenville, SC 29617
(143) Faith Tehan
{No Organization Name Listed}
87 Burnette Street
Lyman, SC 29365
(144) Fran Fleming
{No Organization Name Listed}
9 Chasie Lane
Greer, SC 29651
(145) Frances Traver
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(146) Francis G. Loftus
{No Organization Name Listed}
106 Heartleaf Way
Chesnee, SC 29323
(147) Frankie L. Eaker
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(148) Fred Champion
{No Organization Name Listed}
309 Lee McAbee Road
Spartanburg, SC 29316
(149) Fred Smallwood
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(150) Gail Eaddy
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(151) Gary Turner
{No Organization Name Listed}
100 N. Florida Avenue
Greenville, SC 29611
(152) Gary and Ann Hoffman
{No Organization Name Listed}
9 Wilborne Drive
Greenville, SC 29615
(153) Gary F. Stafford
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fort Mill, SC
(154) George Campbell
{No Organization Name Listed}
109 Aycock Drive
Anderson, SC 29621
(155) George F. Rogers
{No Organization Name Listed}
101 Heatherwood Drive
Taylors, SC 29687
(156) George Le Grand
{No Organization Name Listed}
206 Lauren Flynn Drive
Anderson, SC 29626
(157) George Suggs
{No Organization Name Listed}
320 Wellington Way
Central, SC 29630
(158) George W. Pruett
{No Organization Name Listed}
221 Abbey Lane
Greenwood, SC 29649
(159) Georgia Muratore
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(160) Ginger Hall
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(161) Glenda Morrison-Fair
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(162) Gloria Davis
{No Organization Name Listed}
11 Tolar Road
Travelers Rest, SC 29690
(163) Gordon Deas
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(164) Guy Van Natta
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(165) Gwendolyn Watson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(166) H. Allan and Karen Rankin
{No Organization Name Listed}
77 Indian Hills Drive
Brevard, NC 28712
(167) Heidi Perkins
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(168) Herbert L. Parham, Jr.
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office Box 178
Norris, SC 29667
(169) Hilmar Brandau
{No Organization Name Listed}
152 Matalin Court
Greer, SC 29651
(170) Hollis Ayers
{No Organization Name Listed}
108 Bellview Drive
Spartanburg, SC 29316
(171) Homer C. Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}
103 Dovefield Drive
Inman, SC 29349
(172) J. Charles Curry, Jr.
{No Organization Name Listed}
122 Hidden Hills Drive
Greenville, SC 29607
(173) Jack King
{No Organization Name Listed}
6649 Highway 81 N
Piedmont, SC 29673
(174) Jack Shaw
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(175) Jama Miley
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(176) James Sullivan
{No Organization Name Listed}
115 Barnett Road
Campobello, SC 29322
(177) James Turner
{No Organization Name Listed}
104 Manassas Drive
Simpsonville, SC 29681
(178) James A. Wilson
{No Organization Name Listed}
301 Trantham Court
Inman, SC 29349
(179) James Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(180) James L. Anderson
{No Organization Name Listed}
112 Woodshire Drive
Boiling Springs, SC 29316
(181) James Listener
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(182) James M. Nordlund
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(183) James N. Goggans
{No Organization Name Listed}
109 Orchid Drive
Greenville, SC 29617
(184) Janet Isaac
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(185) Janet Lawson
{No Organization Name Listed}
102 Deyoung Street
Duncan, SC 29334
(186) Janet Liddiard
{No Organization Name Listed}
1511 Runion Road
Campobello, SC 29322
(187) Janice Burch
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(188) Janice T. Groomes
{No Organization Name Listed}
17 Cantera Circle
Greenville, SC 29615
(189) Janna Lee
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(190) Jason Smit
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(191) Jeannette Reeves
{No Organization Name Listed}
1576 Sunnyside Drive
York, SC 29745
(192) Jeffery Hales
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(193) Jeffrey Kaufman
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(194) Jennifer Tomlinson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(195) Jeremy Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(196) Jerry Earl
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(197) Jerry W. Henry
{No Organization Name Listed}
209 Rockbridge Road
Greenville, SC 29607
(198) Jess Fasold
{No Organization Name Listed}
211 Spruce Creek
Anderson, SC 29625
(199) Jessica Medlin
{No Organization Name Listed}
987 Wildwood Lane
Elgin, SC 29045
(200) Jessie A. Linder
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(201) Jimmy Waters
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(202) Joann Matttress
{No Organization Name Listed}
207 Sandy Circle
Pendleton, SC 29670
(203) Joe Surratt
{No Organization Name Listed}
1800A Louise Road
Lugoff, SC 29078
(204) John and Linda Miller
{No Organization Name Listed}
401 Tiffany Drive
Anderson, SC 29625
(205) John Bynum
{No Organization Name Listed}
407 Morris Street
Greenville, SC 29609
(206) John Connolly
{No Organization Name Listed}
1101 Wenwood Circle
Greenville, SC 29607
(207) John Edwards
{No Organization Name Listed}
168 Brookgreen Drive
Inman, SC 29349
(208) John F. Wiebel
{No Organization Name Listed}
105 Mansion Circle
Piedmont, SC 29673
(209) John P. Burger
{No Organization Name Listed}
1250 Patch Drive
Spartanburg, SC 29302
(210) John Sanchez
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(211) John Sibert
{No Organization Name Listed}
No Correct Address
,
(212) Johnny Cobb
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(213) Jonathan A. and Nacy B. Young
{No Organization Name Listed}
201 Oak Hollow Court
Seneca, SC 29672
(214) Jonathan Blakeney
{No Organization Name Listed}

**No Address**
,
(215) Jones T. Campbell
{No Organization Name Listed}
1119 Garrison Road
Anderson, SC 29625
(216) Jordan Garrett
{No Organization Name Listed}
136 Pheasnat Ridge Circle
York, SC 29745
(217) Joseph Y. Mariner
{No Organization Name Listed}
349 Worthington Circle
Spartantburg, SC 29303
(218) Joyce Keller
{No Organization Name Listed}
52 Circle Drive
Greenville, SC 29617
(219) Joyce Templeton
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(220) Judy Ellison
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(221) Judy Laster
{No Organization Name Listed}
801 N. Alderwood Road
Woodruff, SC 29388
(222) Judy Logan
{No Organization Name Listed}
1064B Gary Goff Road
Elgin, SC 29405
(223) Julia Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}
203 Frank Strett
Greenville, SC 29601
(224) Jyles and Sandra Phillips
{No Organization Name Listed}
144 Mtn. View Cirlce
Greenville, SC 29609
(225) Kadeidra Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(226) Karen Pike
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(227) Karen Casey
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(228) Karen L. Stone
{No Organization Name Listed}
1015 Sweetleaf Drive
Fort Mill, SC 29707
(229) Karl E. Wilcox
{No Organization Name Listed}
628 Morningside Drive
Chester, SC 29706
(230) Katherine Brownlee
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(231) Katherine Garrett
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(232) Kathleen Hastings
{No Organization Name Listed}
107 Century Oaks Drive
Easley, SC 29642
(233) Kathy Walker
{No Organization Name Listed}
103 Sequoia Court
Easley, SC 29640
(234) Kathy Wright
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(235) Katie Morrissey
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(236) Kay Cummings
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(237) Keith Duncan
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(238) Keith Fuderburk
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(239) Kelly Pearce
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(240) Kenneth Crawford
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(241) Kenneth Harold Lusk
{No Organization Name Listed}
21 McMahan Drive
Walhalla, SC 29691
(242) Kenneth Knoppik
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(243) Kim Dove
{No Organization Name Listed}
107 Jacobs Road
Anderson, SC 29625
(244) Kimberly Kluge
{No Organization Name Listed}
45 Wallace Street
Greenville, SC
(245) Kristin White
{No Organization Name Listed}
205 Elm Avenue
Anderson, SC 29625
(246) Kumeeko Richardson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(247) La Tasha Bell
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(248) Ladonna Carole Bowers
{No Organization Name Listed}
702 Watkins Street
Darlington, SC 29832
(249) Larry E. Riley
{No Organization Name Listed}
706 Reid School Road
Taylors, SC 29687
(250) Larry Lockee
{No Organization Name Listed}
220 Eastpart Way
Easley , SC 29642
(251) Larry R. Jewell
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(252) Larry W. McAlister
{No Organization Name Listed}
312 Clearview Drive
Anderson, SC 29625
(253) Larry Weslock
{No Organization Name Listed}
442 Scarlett Lane
Fort Mill , SC 29715
(254) Laurie Rovin
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(255) Lee Ann Ramsey
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(256) Lenny Clark
{No Organization Name Listed}
97 Quinlan Drive
Greenville, SC 29617
(257) Leola Robinson-Simpson
{No Organization Name Listed}
19 Prince Avenue
Greenville, SC 29605
(258) Lesley LaRoche
{No Organization Name Listed}
31 Channel Lane
Salem, SC 29676
(259) Leslie Leuthold
{No Organization Name Listed}
9 Paris Mountain Avenue
Greenville, SC 29609
(260) Lester J. Boheler
{No Organization Name Listed}
1586 Peden Bridge
Chester, SC 29706
(261) Letesha Morton
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(262) Lillie Nichols
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(263) Linda Roberts
{No Organization Name Listed}
301 Portsmouth Drive
Greenville, SC 29617
(264) Linda Ward
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(265) Lisa Rouhselange
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(266) Lonnie M. Reid
{No Organization Name Listed}
20 Reid Wesley Court
Pelzer, SC 29669
(267) Lucile N. Stuckey
{No Organization Name Listed}
437 Meredith Street
Central, SC 29630
(268) Lucile N. Stuckey
{No Organization Name Listed}
437 Meredith Street
Central, SC 29630
(269) Lynn M. Neal
{No Organization Name Listed}
106 Heartleaf Way
Chesnee, SC 29323
(270) Malcolm Price
{No Organization Name Listed}
112 Draper Street
Ninety Six, SC 29666
(271) Margaret Glass
{No Organization Name Listed}
3 Lash Up Lane
Salem, SC 29676
(272) Maria A. Kithcart
{No Organization Name Listed}
17 Oak Hill Drive
Greenville, SC 29607
(273) Maria Lawrence
{No Organization Name Listed}
23 E. Tallulah Drive
Greenville, SC 29605
(274) Marian Houston
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(275) Marie Silver
{No Organization Name Listed}
44424 Oriole Dr., Suite 101
Indian Land, SC 29707
(276) Mark Hopkins
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(277) Mark Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(278) Mark M. Giambiasi
{No Organization Name Listed}
2119 Chesnee Hwy
Spartanburg, SC 29303
(279) Martha Cook
{No Organization Name Listed}
201 Old Georgia Road
Pelzer, SC 29669
(280) Martha Jodi Cubbler
{No Organization Name Listed}
1015 Cloud Drive
Belton, SC 29627
(281) Mary A. Lake
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(282) Mary Rowland
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(283) Mattie Ledbetter
{No Organization Name Listed}
317 Mount Carmel Road
Gray Court , SC 29645
(284) Maxine and John Taylor
{No Organization Name Listed}
951 Dickson Road
Campobello, SC 29322
(285) Melissa Brame
{No Organization Name Listed}
207 August Road
Clemson, SC 29631
(286) Melissa Fox
{No Organization Name Listed}
171 N. Henderson Road
Travelers Rest, SC 29690
(287) Melissa Payton
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(288) Melissa Waters
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(289) Melita Wilson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(290) Mendi Poulsom
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(291) Michael E. Sexton
{No Organization Name Listed}
303 Watson Road
Taylors, SC 29687
(292) Michael Shotton
{No Organization Name Listed}
2011 Quial Ridge Road
Anderson, SC 29625
(293) Michael Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(294) Michael Steele
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(295) Michelle LeBlanc
{No Organization Name Listed}
3 Fieldcrest Court
Simpsonville, SC 29681
(296) Mike Simmons
{No Organization Name Listed}
1551 Ben Sawyer Blvd. #2J
Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464
(297) Mike Hollingsworth
{No Organization Name Listed}
923 Martin Town Road
Ninety Six, SC 29666
(298) Mildred LeCroy
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(299) Mildred T. Rowland
{No Organization Name Listed}
123 Poinsett Avenue
Pickens, SC 29671
(300) Morris Austin
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office Box 556
Fairforest, SC 29336
(301) Morton H. Steinburg
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(302) Mrs. Hall
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(303) Mrs. Stroup
{No Organization Name Listed}
No Address
,
(304) Ms. Austin Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}
304 Pisgah Drive
Greenville, SC 29609
(305) Myrtle Carson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(306) Nancy Tanner
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(307) Nancy Mitchell
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(308) Nelson Woods
{No Organization Name Listed}
13123 Wilburn Park Lane
Fort Mill, SC 29707
(309) Nicole Weber
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(310) Nicole Weber
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(311) Otis Sweatt
{No Organization Name Listed}
1225 Woodlawn Road
Greenwood, SC 29646
(312) Paition Chipman
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(313) Paolo A. Lilla
{No Organization Name Listed}
215 Briar Creek Road
Greer, SC 29650
(314) Patricia Carnes
{No Organization Name Listed}
10 Fieldstone Place
Greenville, SC 29615
(315) Paul G. Byars
{No Organization Name Listed}
3088 Agean Lane
York , SC 29745
(316) Paula King
{No Organization Name Listed}
2 Lantern Drive
Greer, SC 29651
(317) Perry Swearingen
{No Organization Name Listed}
810 Parkins Mill Road
Greenville, SC 29607
(318) Phil Snell
{No Organization Name Listed}
28 Butler Crossing Drive
Mauldin, SC 29662
(319) Phyllis Wilkes
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(320) Priscilla Carne
{No Organization Name Listed}
810 Lee Vaughn
Simpsonville, SC 29681
(321) Priscillia Tillotson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(322) R. Edwin Morris
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(323) R.E. Mitchell
{No Organization Name Listed}
467 S. Suber Road
Greer, SC 29650
(324) R.P. Turner
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office Box 1058
Greer, SC 29652
(325) Ralph and Mary Wright
{No Organization Name Listed}
1432 Deer Forest Drive
Indian Land, SC 29707
(326) Ramoan Mayfield
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(327) Randall Kilgore
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(328) Randee Childress
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(329) Ranzella Jenkins
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(330) Rev. J.M. Flemming
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(331) Rhonda Reid
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(332) Rich and Diane Falasco
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(333) Richard Dawkins
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(334) Richard Carnes
{No Organization Name Listed}
10 Fieldstone Place
Greenville, SC 29615
(335) Richard L. Manly
{No Organization Name Listed}
2109 Northview Avenue
Anderson, SC 29625
(336) Richard L. Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(337) Richard T. Bennett, Jr.
{No Organization Name Listed}
5 Birchall Lane
Simpsonville, SC 29681
(338) Rick Kruska
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(339) Rick Tonsing
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(340) Rita Davis
{No Organization Name Listed}
305 Mount Airy Church Road
Easley, SC 29642
(341) Robbie Knight
{No Organization Name Listed}
16 Woodward Street
Woodruff, SC 29388
(342) Robert and Elaine Liles
{No Organization Name Listed}
208 Hardwood Road
Pelzer, SC 29669
(343) Robert Burroughs
{No Organization Name Listed}
59 Long Forest Drive
Greenville, SC 29617
(344) Robert Currier
{No Organization Name Listed}
400 N. Emerald Rd., Apt. L-5
Greenwood, SC 29646
(345) Robert E. Ashley
{No Organization Name Listed}
2145 Mower Street
Newberry , SC 29108
(346) Robert L. Hastings
{No Organization Name Listed}
107 Cebturt Oaks Drive
Easley, SC 29642
(347) Robert Lark
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(348) Robert Ridgeway
{No Organization Name Listed}
541 Rockmont Road
Greenville, SC 29615
(349) Robert Stephen
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(350) Robert W. Copeland
{No Organization Name Listed}
148 Boyd Road
Boiling Springs, SC 29316
(351) Rodger Hollingsworth
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(352) Rogina Stewart
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(353) Ronald and Suzanne Nichols
{No Organization Name Listed}
1005 Sundown Circle
Taylors, SC 29687
(354) Ronald Davis
{No Organization Name Listed}
1417 Hilltop Drive
Anderson, SC 29621
(355) Ronald Reese
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(356) Ronnie Stegall
{No Organization Name Listed}
207 Oakmont Drive
Anderson, SC 29621
(357) Rosa Lee Caldwell
{No Organization Name Listed}
2606 Aaron Burr Road
Chester, SC 29706
(358) Rosemary L. Kirby
{No Organization Name Listed}
101 Williamsburg Drive
Spartanburg, SC 29302
(359) Roxanne Anderen-Bridges
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(360) Roy and Elaine Ragsdale
{No Organization Name Listed}
42 Sycamore Drive
Greenville, SC 29607
(361) Roy L. Teverbaugh
{No Organization Name Listed}
208 Knoxwood Court
Anderson, SC 29621
(362) Ruby Hembree
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(363) Rudolph Hall
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(364) Ruth Thomas
{No Organization Name Listed}
123 Cottage Creek Circle
Greer, SC 29650
(365) Ruth M. Richburg
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office 8282
Greenville, SC 29601
(366) Ruthie Owens
{No Organization Name Listed}
3482 Six Mile Hwy
Central, SC 29630
(367) Sadi Carter
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(368) Sara Blakeney
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(369) Sara Wyatt
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(370) Sarah Daniels
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(371) Scott Sloan
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(372) Seth Ezekiel Powell
{No Organization Name Listed}
108 Andrews Street
Greenville, SC 29601
(373) Shan Kelley
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(374) Sharon Wilson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(375) Shawn Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(376) Shedy Berrios
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(377) Sheila Peeler
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(378) Shellie Enteen
{No Organization Name Listed}
58 River Birch Way
Greer, SC 29650
(379) Sheron Crosby
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(380) Sherri Turick
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(381) Sherry Rector
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(382) Sherry R. Moore
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office Box 854
Walhalla, SC 29691
(383) Shirley McKinnell
{No Organization Name Listed}
33 Rollingreen Road
Greer, SC 29651
(384) Shirley Tate
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(385) Shuntai Christie
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(386) Somer Richey
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(387) Sonya Blanton
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(388) Stacey Ashmore
{No Organization Name Listed}
No Address
Email Incorrect
,
(389) Stacey Gilbert
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(390) Staci E. Sigrist
{No Organization Name Listed}
307 Springwood Drive
Spartanburg, SC 29302
(391) Stacy Nelson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(392) Stanley Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}
133 River Run Drive
Spartanburg, SC 29303
(393) Steffanie Taylor
{No Organization Name Listed}
No address
,
(394) Stephanie Chapman
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(395) Stephanie Stiles
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(396) Stephen J. Attridge
{No Organization Name Listed}
10134 Highland Creek Circle
Indian Land, SC 29707
(397) Stephen O. Chester
{No Organization Name Listed}
221 Georges Hideaway
Simpsonville, SC 29681
(398) Steve Holt
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(399) Steve M. Cox
{No Organization Name Listed}
502 Hillside Drive
Anderson, SC 29625
(400) Steve M. Cox
{No Organization Name Listed}
502 Hillside Drive
Anderson, SC 29625
(401) Steve Weems
{No Organization Name Listed}
505 E. Standing Springs Rd.
Simpsonville, SC 29680
(402) Steve Willis
{No Organization Name Listed}
522 Briarwood Road
Lancaster, SC 29720
(403) Sue Anna N. McPhail
{No Organization Name Listed}
104 Benfield Avenue
York, SC 29745
(404) Suzanne Case
{No Organization Name Listed}
11 Linden Drive
Greenville, SC 29617
(405) Sylvia Fowler
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(406) Sylvia M. Dorsey
{No Organization Name Listed}
601 Harper Steet
Honea Path , SC 29654
(407) T. Sam Ziady
{No Organization Name Listed}
3622 Belfast Road
Newberry, SC 29108
(408) T.C. Furman
{No Organization Name Listed}
8260 Augusta Road
Peidmont, SC 29673
(409) Telicia Reeves
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(410) Teresa Strazzabosco
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(411) Thomas Edwards
{No Organization Name Listed}
213 Penrose Lane
Wellford, SC 29385
(412) Tiffany Schimmeck
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(413) Tim Camp
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(414) Tim Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(415) Timothy Allen Sexton
{No Organization Name Listed}
211 Grove Drive
Clemson, SC 29631
(416) Tina Hembree
{No Organization Name Listed}
910 Browing Road
Enoree, SC 29335
(417) Todd Barrett
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(418) Todd Patterson
{No Organization Name Listed}
9 Brendle Drive
Simpsonville, SC 29681
(419) Tony D. McCraney
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(420) Tonya Ballard
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(421) Trudy Crow
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lyman, SC
(422) Valerie Chatman
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(423) Vanessa S. Payne
{No Organization Name Listed}

Simpsonville, SC
(424) Veronica Knack
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(425) Vicki Leonard
{No Organization Name Listed}
2400 West Croft Circle
Spartanburg, SC 29302
(426) Vicki Marus
{No Organization Name Listed}
2 Lakemont Road
Cleveland, SC 29635
(427) Vicki Patterson
{No Organization Name Listed}
9 Brendle Drive
Simpsonville, SC 29681
(428) Victor Mullins
{No Organization Name Listed}
231 Rockbridge Road
Ridgeway, SC 29130
(429) Victor Mullins
{No Organization Name Listed}
231 Rockbridge Road
Ridgeway, SC 29130
(430) Violita Dirton
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(431) W.T. Clark
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(432) Wanda Collins
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(433) Wanda Connolly
{No Organization Name Listed}
407 Brianna Drive
Boiling Springs, SC 29316
(434) Wayne Patrick
{No Organization Name Listed}
1838 Hwy 418
Fountain Inn, SC 29644
(435) Wayne L. Eddy
{No Organization Name Listed}
1901 Bethel Road
Simpsonville, SC 29681
(436) Wesley Sheffield
{No Organization Name Listed}
100 New Dunham Bridge Rd., Lot 32
Greenville, SC 29611
(437) William Beechler
{No Organization Name Listed}
227 Water Mill road
Cowpen, SC 3+
(438) William Beechler
{No Organization Name Listed}
227 Water Mill road
Cowpen, SC 29330
(439) William Organek
{No Organization Name Listed}
4076 Twiddy Street
Indian Land, SC 29707
(440) William and Verna Ring
{No Organization Name Listed}
1 Dinwiddle Drive
Greenville, SC 29617
(441) William Berry
{No Organization Name Listed}
Post Office Box 540
Duncan, SC 29334
(442) William Donald Nivens
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clover, SC
(443) William G. Bright, Sr.
{No Organization Name Listed}
122 Thomas Mill Court
Easley, SC 29640
(444) William Hill
{No Organization Name Listed}
2214 Deputy Brent McCants Avenue
Lancaster, SC 29720
(445) William Pearce
{No Organization Name Listed}
4 Woodland Way Circle
Greenville, SC 29601
(446) William R. Brissey, Jr.
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(447) Woody Clark
{No Organization Name Listed}
203 Corkwood Drive
Simpsonville, SC 29680
(448) Zachary Stokes
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(449) Melanie Wilson 1010 Windwood Drive
Anderson, SC 29621
Name Address
(1) Representing Office of Regulatory Staff
Courtney Edwards Lowell
Office of Regulatory Staff
Title: Counsel
1401 Main Street, Suite 900
Columbia, SC 29201
(2) Representing Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
Frank R. Ellerbe, III
Robinson, McFadden & Moore, P.C.
Title: Counsel
Post Office Box 944
Columbia, SC 29202-0944
(3) Representing Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
Heather S. Smith
Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
Title: Deputy General Counsel
40 West Broad, Suite 690
Greenville, SC 29601
(4) Representing Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
Heather Shirley Smith
Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
Title: Deputy General Counsel
40 W. Broad Street, Suite 690
Greenville, SC 29601
(5) Representing Wal-Mart Stores East, LP and Sam's East, Incorporated
Holly Rachel Smith
Russell W. Ray, PLLC
Title: Counsel
Hitt Business Center
3803 Rectortown Road
Marshall, VA 20115
(6) Representing Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
Patrick D. Crocker
Robinson McFadden & Moore, PC
Title: Counsel
107 West Michigan Avenue, Fourth Floor
Kalamazoo, MI 49007
(7) Representing Commission of Public Works of the City of Spartanburg, South Carolina
Richard L. Whitt
Fantry Law
Title: Counsel
Post Office Box 11716
Columbia , SC 29201
(8) Representing Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District
Richard L. Whitt
Fantry Law
Title: Counsel
Post Office Box 11716
Columbia , SC 29201
(9) Representing South Carolina Energy Users Committee
Scott Elliott
Elliott & Elliott, P.A.
Title: Counsel
1508 Lady Street
Columbia, SC 29201
(10) Representing Office of Regulatory Staff
Shannon Bowyer Hudson
Office of Regulatory Staff
Title: Counsel
1401 Main Street, Suite 900
Columbia, SC 29201
(11) Representing Wal-Mart Stores East, LP and Sam's East, Incorporated
Thomas L. Moses
Monahan and Moses, LLC
Title: Counsel
13-B West Washington Street
Greenville, SC 29601
(12) Representing Commission of Public Works of the City of Spartanburg, South Carolina
Timothy F. Rogers
Austin and Rogers, P.A.
Title: Counsel
Post Office Box 11716
Columbia, SC 29201
(13) Representing Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District
Timothy F. Rogers
Austin and Rogers, P.A.
Title: Counsel
Post Office Box 11716
Columbia, SC 29201
 Top