Detail for 2013-59-E
Friday, February 15, 2013
Open
Electric
Application of Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC for Authority to Adjust and Increase Its Electric Rates and Charges
Id Type Summary Date Attachments
258972 Letter - Letter Addressed to Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC Regarding Settlement Funds to the Lieutenant Governor's Office
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
8/28/2015 Letter
252606 Tariff - Revised Tariffs Representing the Second of the Two-Year Incremental Rate Increase Effective September 18, 2014, Filed Pursuant to Order No. 2013-661 (Order Approving Increase of Rates and Charges and Settlement Agreement); and Including Changes to Schedule GL Approved in Order No. 2014-478
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
9/19/2014 2013-59-E DEC's Letter with Revised Tariffs Representing Second Increase Effective 9.18.14
Cover Sheet
252498 Directive Order - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #12 - Discuss with the Commission the Approval of Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC's Request That Schedule GL's New Pole and New Pole Served Underground Charges Be Implemented Concurrent with the Implementation of Its September 18, 2014, Base Rate Change Resulting from Last Year's Rate Case
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
9/10/2014 Directive-Order
252449 Letter - Review Letter
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
9/8/2014 Cover Sheet
Review Letter
252187 Request - Request That Schedule GL's New Pole and New Pole Served Underground Charges Be Implemented Concurrent with the Implementation of Its September 18, 2014, Base Rate Change Resulting from Last Year's Rate Case
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
8/26/2014 2013-59-E DEC's Request that Schedule GL Charges Take Effect 9.18.14
Cover Sheet
246401 Tariff - Corrected Revised Tariffs - Rate Schedules I and OL
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
9/23/2013 Cover Sheet
Filing Letter and Certificate of Service
SC Schedule I
SC Schedule OL
246340 Tariff - Revised Tariffs Filed Pursuant to Commission Order No. 2013-661 Approving Increase in Rates and Charges and Settlement Agreement
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
9/18/2013 All SC Rates Effective 9.18.13
Certificate of Service
Cover Sheet
246190 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #13 - Discuss This Matter with the Commission
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
9/11/2013 Directive
246227 General Matter - Comments
On behalf of: Brad Yoder
9/11/2013 Scanned Matter
246228 General Matter - Comments
On behalf of: Karl Hainisch
9/11/2013 Scanned Matter
246035 Proposed Order - Joint Proposed Order
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff, the Commission of Public Works of the City of Spartanburg, South Carolina; South Carolina Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District, South Carolina Small Business Chamber of Commerce, South Carolina Energy Users Committee, Wal-Mart Stores East, LP/Sam's East, Inc., and Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
9/6/2013 CoS
Cover Sheet
Joint Proposed Order
246028 Exhibit - Late-Filed Hearing Exhibit No. 21 (Public Version) and Request for Confidential Treatment
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
9/5/2013 Cover Sheet
late filed hearing Exhibit No. 21 (public version)
PSC filing letter and certificate of service
245883 Hearing Transcript - Transcript of Evening Public Hearing Held August 1, 2013, in Columbia
On behalf of: Court Reporter
8/26/2013 Transcript and Hearing Exhibits 22-23
245888 Hearing Transcript - Transcript of Evening Public Hearing Held August 15, 2013, in Rock Hill
On behalf of: Court Reporter
8/26/2013 Transcript and Hearing Exhibits 24-25
245721 Hearing Transcript - Transcript of Evening Public Hearing Held June 27, 2013, in Anderson
On behalf of: Court Reporter
8/12/2013 Transcript and Hearing Exhibits 7-8
245690 Letter - Letter
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
8/8/2013 Cover Sheet
Letter
245837 General Matter - Email Correspondence
On behalf of: South Carolina Small Business Chamber of Commerce
8/2/2013 Email Correspondence
245506 Letter - Letter Via Email
On behalf of: South Carolina Energy Users Committee
7/30/2013 Scanned Matter
245507 Directive - Directive Granting Request to Stipulate Testimony and Exhibits
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer - David Butler
7/30/2013 Directive
245513 Hearing Transcript - Transcript of Evening Public Hearing Held June 20, 2013, in Spartanburg
On behalf of: Court Reporter
7/30/2013 Transcript and Hearing Exhibit 1
245525 Hearing Transcript - Transcript of Evening Public Hearing Held June 24, 2013, in Greenville
On behalf of: Court Reporter
7/30/2013 Transcript and Hearing Exhibits 2-6
245474 Directive - Directive Granting Request for Stipulation
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer - David Butler
7/26/2013 Directive
245426 General Matter - Revised Notice of Appearance of Counsel - C. Dukes Scott, Shannon Bowyer Hudson, and Courtney Dare Edwards
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
7/24/2013 Cover Sheet
Revised NOA + CoS
245430 Letter - Signature Page, Correspondence and Certificate of Service
On behalf of: Commission of Public Works of the City of Spartanburg, South Carolina and the Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District
7/24/2013 Certificate of Service
Correspondence
Cover Sheet
Signature Page
245405 Affidavit - Affidavit of Nanette Long Regarding Notice of Public Night Hearing in York County Recorded Message to Customers in York, Lancaster, and Chester Counties Completed
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
7/23/2013 Affidavit Regarding Notice of Public Night Hearing in York County Recorded Message
Cover Sheet
245412 Publisher's Affidavit - Proof of Publication Posted in the Following Newspapers: The Greenville News in Greenville County and The Herald in York County
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
7/23/2013 Cover letter and Affidavits
Cover Sheet
245414 Request - Letter Requesting to Allow the Office of Regulatory Staff to Call Lieutenant Governor Glenn F. McConnell as First Witness for Merits Hearing and Request to Waive Requirement of Prefiled Testimony
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
7/23/2013 Cover Sheet
Letter
245416 Agreement - Settlement Agreement
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
7/23/2013 CoS
Cover Sheet
SA
245417 Testimony - Settlement Testimony of Clark S. Gillespy and Carol E. Shrum
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
7/23/2013 Cover Sheet
Filing Letter and Certificate of Service
Settlement Testimony of Carol E. Shrum
Settlement Testimony of Clark S. Gillespy
245418 Testimony - Settlement Testimony of Leigh C. Ford
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
7/23/2013 CoS
Cover Sheet
SA- Testimony- LCF
245424 Directive - Standing Hearing Officer Directive Granting the Request of the Office of Regulatory Staff
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer - Joseph Melchers
7/23/2013 Directive
245378 Publisher's Affidavit - Proof of Publication Posted in the Independent-Mail in Anderson County, Herald-Journal in Spartanburg County and The Charlotte Observer in Mecklenburg County Newspapers
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
7/22/2013 Cover letter and Affidavits
Cover Sheet
245403 Directive - Standing Hearing Officer Directive Extending Proof of Publication Date
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer - Joseph Melchers
7/22/2013 Directive
245371 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #12 - Discuss with the Commission the Motion for Reconsideration of Commission Directive Filed on Behalf of Joe Wojcicki
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
7/17/2013 Directive
245287 Testimony - Surrebuttal Testimony and Exhibits of Kevin W. O'Donnell
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
7/16/2013 cover ltr, COS 7-16-13
Cover Sheet
Exhibits KWO-1, -2, -3 (Filed 7/16/2013)
O'Donnell Surrebuttal Testimony (Filed 7/16/2013)
245225 Exhibit - Revised Exhibit RAL-5 to the Direct Testimony for Witness Robert A. Lawyer
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
7/12/2013 Cover Sheet
Rev. Audit Exhib + Cover Letter
245173 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #15 - Discuss with the Commission the Motion for Reconsideration of Commission Directive Filed on Behalf of Joe Wojcicki
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
7/10/2013 Directive
245098 Testimony - Stipulation Supporting and Rebuttal Testimony of Clark S. Gillespy, Jeffrey R. Bailey, Carol Shrum, and Robert B. Hevert with Exhibits
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
7/9/2013 Cover Sheet
Letter, Stipulation, Rebuttal Testimony
245079 Directive - Standing Hearing Officer Directive on Procedure for Ratepayer Notification of Public Night Hearing
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer (David Butler)
7/8/2013 Directive
245082 Testimony - Revised Testimony and Exhibits of Michael Seaman-Huynh
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
7/8/2013 CoS
Cover Sheet
Revised Direct Test. & Exhibs.-MSH+Cover Letter
245137 General Matter - Email Correspondence
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer (David Butler)
7/8/2013 Email Correspondence
245068 Motion - Motion for Reconsideration of Commission Order Number 2013-506
On behalf of: Joseph Wojcicki
7/6/2013 Motion for Reconsideration
Order with Notes Indicating Errors
245010 Notice - Notice of Public Night Hearing (York County)
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
7/2/2013 Notice of Public Night Hearing
245022 Certificate - Certificate of Service to the Testimony of Kevin W. O'Donnell That was Filed on July 1, 2013
On behalf of: South Carolina Energy Users Committee
7/2/2013 Certificate of Service
Cover Sheet
letter to PSC
245078 Transmittal Letter - Transmittal Letter (York)
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
7/2/2013 Transmittal Letter
244972 Letter - Letter
On behalf of: Seth E. Powell
7/1/2013 Scanned Matter
244973 Letter - Letter
On behalf of: Eleanore Hare
7/1/2013 Scanned Matter
244978 Testimony - Direct Testimony and Exhibits of Steve W. Chriss
On behalf of: Wal-Mart Stores East, LP and Sam's East, Incorporated
7/1/2013 Cover Sheet
Cover sheet, Letter, COS and Direct Testimony and Exhibits of Steve W. Chriss
244984 Testimony - Direct Testimony and Exhibits of Robert A. Lawyer and Michael L. Seaman-Huynh and Direct Testimony of Leigh C. Ford
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
7/1/2013 Cover Sheet
Direct Testimony and Exhibits of Michael L. Seaman-Huynh
Direct Testimony and Exhibits of Robert A. Lawyer
Direct Testimony of Leigh C. Ford
244985 Testimony - Direct Testimony of Lynda Sleigher Shafer, Joseph W. Coates and Arnold K. Owino
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
7/1/2013 Cover Sheet
Direct Testimony of Arnold K. Owino
Direct Testimony of Joseph W. Coates
Direct Testimony of Lynda Sleigher Shafer
244986 Testimony Commission of Public Works of the City of Spartanburg, South Carolina and Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District - Direct Testimony of Sidney Kenneth Tuck, Jr. and G. Newton Pressley
On behalf of: Commission of Public Works of the City of Spartanburg, South Carolina and Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District
7/1/2013
Cover Sheet
Pressley Testimony (Filed 7/2/2013)
Tuck Testimony (Filed 7/2/2013)
244987 Stipulation - Stipulation
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
7/1/2013 Cover Sheet
Stipulation
244988 Testimony - Direct Testimony and Exhibits of Kevin W. O'Donnell, CFA
On behalf of: South Carolina Energy Users Committee
7/1/2013 App D
Cover Sheet
Direct Testimony of Kevin ODonnell
Exhibits KWO-1 - -4 & App A - C (Filed 7/1/2013)
245013 Letter - Letter
On behalf of: William W. Ferguson
7/1/2013 Scanned Matter
244950 Letter - Emailed Protest from Gordon E. Howard
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
6/28/2013 Cover Sheet
Letter
244954 General Matter - Amended Memorandum to Motion for Reconsideration of Commission Directive Number 244725
On behalf of: Joseph Wojcicki
6/28/2013 Amended Memorandum
244960 Testimony - Direct Testimony of Frank Knapp, Jr.
On behalf of: South Carolina Small Business Chamber of Commerce
6/28/2013 Cover Letter
cover sheet
Cover Sheet
Knapp Direct Testimony (Filed 6/28/2013)
244912 General Matter - Return in Opposition to Motion for Reconsideration of Joseph Wojcicki
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
6/27/2013 Cover Sheet
PSC filing letter, Return in Opposition to Motion and Certification of Service
244922 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #7 - Discuss with the Commission the Motion Pro Hac Vice and Verified Application of Derrick Price Williamson, Esquire, Filed on Behalf of Wal-Mart Stores East, LP, and Sam's East, Incorporated
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
6/27/2013 Directive
244924 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #8 - Discuss with the Commission a Request for a Public Hearing to Be Held in York County Filed by Steven L. Gilbert, PhD, on behalf of Senator Robert W. Hayes, Jr.
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
6/27/2013 Directive
244842 Letter South Carolina Electric & Gas Company's Annual Request for Revised Rates - Letter Advising Receipt of a Verified Application Requesting Derrick Price Williamson be Admitted Pro Hac Vice
On behalf of: Supreme Court of South Carolina
6/25/2013 Scanned Matter
244872 Motion - Motion for Reconsideration of Commission Directive - Matter Number 244725
On behalf of: Joseph Wojcicki
6/23/2013 Scanned Matter
Scanned Matter
244724 Directive - Commission Directive - Supplemental Agenda Item #2 - Discuss with the Commission the Motion of Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC for Leave to File Direct Testimony of Dhiaa M. Jamil Adopting the Direct Testimony of John W. Pitesa
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
6/19/2013 Directive
244725 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #9 - Discuss with the Commission Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC's Objection to the Petition to Intervene of Joseph Wojcicki
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
6/19/2013 Directive
244658 Letter - Letter Requesting to Withdraw Petition to Intervene
On behalf of: John F. Wiebel
6/17/2013 Scanned Matter
244661 Request - Request for a Public Hearing to Be Held in York County
On behalf of: Senator Robert W. Hayes, Jr.
6/17/2013 Scanned Matter
244627 Letter - Letter Requesting a Few Minutes to Speak at the Hearing Scheduled in Spartanburg on June 20, 2013
On behalf of: Vernon L. Brown
6/13/2013 Scanned Matter
244546 Response - Response to Duke Energy Carolinas Objections to Petition to Intervene
On behalf of: Joseph Wojcicki
6/11/2013 Scanned Matter
244511 Objection - Objection to the Petition to Intervene of Mr. Joseph Wojcicki
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
6/10/2013 Cover Sheet
Filing Letter, Objection to Petition and Certificate of Service
244535 Letter - Letter Requesting 10 Minutes to Speak at the Hearing Scheduled for July 31, 2013
On behalf of: Walter Riggan
6/10/2013 Scanned Matter
244444 Motion - Motion for Leave to File Direct Testimony of Dhiaa Jamil Adopting Testimony of John Pitesa
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
6/6/2013 Certificate of Service
Cover Sheet
Direct Testimony of Dhiaa Jamil Adopting Testimony of John Pitesa
Motion for Leave
244471 Directive - Directive Granting Request of the Office of Regulatory Staff for Extension of Remaining Prefiling Dates
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer (Butler)
6/6/2013 Directive
244473 Letter - Letter Via Email Regarding Filing Dates
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
6/6/2013 Scanned Matter
244437 Affidavit - Affidavit Regarding Notice of Public Night Hearings
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
6/5/2013 Affidavit of Mailing Notice of Public Night Hearings to Affected Customers
Cover Sheet
244459 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #10 - Discuss with the Commission the Request for a Public Hearing in Spartanburg County Filed by Louis Nespeca, along with a Request for a Public Hearing in Laurens County Filed by Terry Haynes
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
6/5/2013 Directive
244512 Petition - Petition to Intervene
On behalf of: Joseph Wojcicki
6/4/2013 Scanned Matter
244935 Motion - Motion for Reconsideration of Commission Directive
On behalf of: Joseph Wojcicki
6/2/2013
244330 Affidavit - Affidavit of Mailing Revised Notice of Filing and Hearing to Affected Customers
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
5/31/2013 Affidavit Indicating Revised Notice of Filing and Hearing Was Timely Furnished to Customers
Cover Sheet
244299 Letter - Request for Public Hearing to be held in County of Laurens, SC
On behalf of: Terry Haynes
5/29/2013 Scanned Matter
244165 Letter - Revised Notice of Filing and Hearing
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
5/22/2013 Cover Sheet
Directive Compliance Filing Letter with Notice
244166 Directive - Directive Approving Revised Notice of Filing and Hearing
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer (Butler)
5/22/2013 Directive
244180 Directive - Standing Hearing Officer Directive Reversing Previous Directive on Notice
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer (Butler)
5/22/2013 Directive
244204 Motion - Motion for Pro Hac Vice and Verified Application of Derrick Price Williamson
On behalf of: Wal-Mart Stores East, LP, and Sam's East, Incorporated
5/22/2013 Cover Sheet
Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice and Verified Application of Derrick Price Williamson
244226 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #13 - Discuss with the Commission a Request for a Public Hearing to be Held in Greenville, South Carolina and Request to Speak Filed by Edward H. Paxton
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
5/22/2013 Directive
244145 Directive - Commission Standing Hearing Officer Directive - Revised Notice of Filing and Hearing Regarding Proposed Increase to the Company's Customers
On behalf of: Standing Hearing Officer - David Butler
5/21/2013 Directive
244116 Publisher's Affidavit - Proof of Publication Posted in The Greenville News in Greenville County, Herald-Journal in Spartanburg County, Independent-Mail in Anderson County and The Charlotte Observer Publishing Company in Mecklenburg County Newspapers
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
5/20/2013 Scanned Matter
244082 Letter - Letter Requesting That a Public Hearing Be Held in Spartanburg, South Carolina
On behalf of: Louis Nespeca
5/15/2013 Scanned Matter
244089 Petition - Joint Petition to Intervene
On behalf of: Commission of Public Works of the City of Spartanburg, South Carolina and Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District
5/15/2013 Cover Sheet
Joint Petition to Intervene
244056 Petition - Petition to Intervene
On behalf of: John F. Wiebel
5/13/2013 Scanned Matter
243997 Letter - Letter Forwarding Protest Letter from Robert G. Taylor
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
5/9/2013 Cover Sheet
Letter
243644 Letter - Letter Regarding Times for Public Hearing in Greenville, South Carolina and Request to Speak
On behalf of: Edward H. Paxton
5/2/2013 Scanned Matter
243315 Transmittal Letter - Transmittal Letter
On behalf of: Clerk Office
4/29/2013 Transmittal Letter
243317 Notice - Notice of Public Night Hearings
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
4/29/2013 Notice of Public Night Hearing
243026 Letter - Electronic Service Agreement
On behalf of: South Carolina Small Business Chamber of Commerce
4/24/2013 Cover Sheet
Letter and e-mails
PSC Cover Sheet
243027 Directive - Commission Directive - Supplemental Agenda Item # 1 - Discuss with the Commission the Scheduling of Night Hearings in Docket No. 2013-59-E
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
4/24/2013 Directive
242920 Letter - Letter Requesting a Public Hearing Be Held in Laurens County
On behalf of: Debo Jacks
4/19/2013 Scanned Matter
242896 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #3 - Discuss with the Commission a Request for a Public Hearing to be Held in Greenville County Filed on Behalf of Representative Leola Robinson-Simpson
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
4/17/2013 Directive
242864 Letter - Agreement for Electronic Service
On behalf of: South Carolina Small Business Chamber of Commerce
4/15/2013 Cover Sheet
Electronic Service Agreement
242851 Petition - Petition to Intervene
On behalf of: Wal-Mart Stores East, LP, and Sam's East, Incorporated
4/11/2013 Cover Sheet
Docket Cover Sheet
Letter, Petition to Intervene, and Certificate of Service
242776 Letter - Letter Requesting That the Commission Schedule a Public Hearing in Greenville County
On behalf of: Representative Leola Robinson-Simpson
4/10/2013 Scanned Matter
242820 Directive - Commission Directive - Agenda Item #4 - Discuss with the Commission Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC's Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice for Heather Shirley Smith
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
4/10/2013 Directive
242729 Petition - Petition to Intervene
On behalf of: South Carolina Small Business Chamber of Commerce
4/8/2013 Cover Sheet
Petition/2013-59-E
242645 Transmittal Letter - 2nd Revised Transmittal Letter
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
4/3/2013 Transmittal Letter
242662 Letter - Letter Notifying the Commission That the Office of Bar Admissions Has Received a Verified Application Requesting Heather Shirley Smith Be Admitted Pro Hac Vice
On behalf of: The Supreme Court of South Carolina
4/3/2013 Scanned Matter
242617 Request - Request for an Extension of Time to Mail Notice to the Customers
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
4/2/2013 Scanned Matter
242621 Notice - Revised Notice of Filing and Hearing
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
4/2/2013 Notice of Filing & Hearing
242622 Letter - Letter Regarding Notice Date
On behalf of: David Butler, Standing Hearing Officer
4/2/2013 Scanned Matter
242623 Transmittal Letter - Revised Transmittal Letter
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
4/2/2013 Transmittal Letter
242618 Request - Request for an Extension
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
4/1/2013
242578 Petition - Petition to Intervene
On behalf of: South Carolina Energy Users Committee
3/28/2013 Cover Sheet
LTR/PTI/COS
242491 Notice - Notice of Filing and Hearing
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
3/26/2013 Notice of Filing & Hearing
242492 Transmittal Letter - Transmittal Letter
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
3/26/2013 Transmittal Letter
242493 Prefile Testimony Letter - Prefile Testimony Letter
On behalf of: Clerk's Office
3/26/2013 Prefile Testimony Letter
242445 Letter - Letter
On behalf of: Edward J. Solce, Jr.
3/21/2013 Scanned Matter
242289 Application - Application, Proposed Notice of Filing and Hearings, Direct Testimony and Exhibits of Clark S. Gillespy, Jeffrey R. Bailey, Robert B. Hevert, Joseph A. Miller, Jr., John W. Pitesa, Jane L. McManeus, Carol Shrum, Jeffrey A. Corbett, Janet A. Jones and J. Danny Wiles
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
3/18/2013 Application and Exhibits; Proposed Notice of Filing and Hearings
Bailey Direct Testimony and Exhibits
Corbett and Gillespy Direct Testimony
Cover Sheet
Hevert, Jones, and McManeus Direct Testimony and Exhibits
Miller, Pitesa, and Shrum Direct Testimony and Exhibit
Wiles Direct Testimony and Exhibits
242279 Motion - Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice of Heather Shirley Smith with Verified Application
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
3/15/2013 Cover Sheet
Letter, Motion, Applicaton and Certificate of Service
241932 General Matter - Notice of Appearance of Counsel - Shannon Bowyer Hudson and Courtney Dare Edwards
On behalf of: Office of Regulatory Staff
2/20/2013 Cover Sheet
NOA + CoS
241904 Letter (Letter of Intent)
On behalf of: Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC
2/15/2013 Cover Sheet
Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC - Notice of Intent to File Application
Order# Summary Date
2014-748 Order Granting Request - 9/10/2014
2013-661 Order Approving Increase in Rates and Charges and Settlement Agreement - 9/18/2013
2013-547 Order Denying Mr. Wojcicki's Motion for Reconsideration of Commission Decision in Order No. 2013-506 of July 2, 2013 - 7/17/2013
2013-521 Order - 7/10/2013
2013-466 Order on Witness Substitution - 7/3/2013
2013-506 Order Denying Intervention - 7/2/2013
2013-482 Order Approving the Admission Pro Hac Vice - 6/27/2013
2013-483 Order Granting Request for Public Night Hearing - 6/27/2013
2013-385 Order - 6/5/2013
2013-347 Order - 5/22/2013
2013-271 Order Directing Staff to Schedule Public Night Hearings in Anderson, Spartanburg and Columbia - 4/24/2013
2013-250 Order Granting Request for a Public Night Hearing in Greenville - 4/17/2013
2013-236 Order Granting Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice - 4/10/2013
Event Date
Application Received 3/18/2013
Issue Final Order 9/18/2013
Proof Pub Due For Merits Hearing
Return Date 6/3/2013
Applicant/Complainant/Petitioner Testimony Due
All Other Parties Due Date 7/1/2013
Rebuttal Testimony Due Date 7/9/2013
Surrebuttal Testimony Due Date 7/16/2013
Date Status Notes
Thursday, August 15, 2013 6:00 PM
Scheduled York Technical College, Barnes Theater, 452 South Anderson Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730
Friday, August 2, 2013 10:00 AM
Scheduled Start Time at Call of Chairman - Continued as Necessary
Thursday, August 1, 2013 6:00 PM
Scheduled Public Service Commission of South Carolina, 101 Executive Center Drive, Columbia, SC 29210
Thursday, August 1, 2013 9:30 AM
Scheduled Start Time at Call of Chairman - Continued as Necessary
Wednesday, July 31, 2013 10:30 AM
Scheduled
Thursday, June 27, 2013 6:00 PM
Scheduled Anderson Civic Center, Ballrooms A & B, 3027 MLK Jr. Boulevard, Anderson, SC 29625
Monday, June 24, 2013 6:00 PM
Scheduled Greenville County Council Chambers, 301 University Ridge, Suite 2400, Greenville, SC 29601-3681
Thursday, June 20, 2013 6:00 PM
Scheduled Spartanburg Community College, Tracy J. Gaines Bldg, Auditorium, 800 Brisack Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
Id Type Summary Date Attachments
263743 Comments - Comments
On behalf of: Caroline Williams
3/29/2016 Comments
255977 Comments - Comments
On behalf of: Victoria Peyser
4/1/2015 Scanned Matter
251036 Comments - Comments
On behalf of: Sarah Chong
6/16/2014 Scanned Matter
250369 Comments - Comments
On behalf of: Alan Bixler
4/29/2014 Scanned Matter
250057 Comments - Comments
On behalf of: Veronica Rehne
4/15/2014 Comments
249087 Comments - Comments
On behalf of: Arlene
2/21/2014
248181 Comments - Comments
On behalf of: Nicole Erol
12/31/2013 Scanned Matter
247197 Comments - Comments
On behalf of: Sylvie Carpentier
10/15/2013 Scanned Matter
Name Address
(1) Duke Energy Carolinas, LLC Post Office Box 1006/EC03T
Charlotte, NC 28201-1006
Name Address
(1) Commission of Public Works of the City of Spartanburg, South Carolina
,
(2) Office of Regulatory Staff 1401 Main Street, Suite 900
Columbia, SC 29201
(3) South Carolina Energy Users Committee
,
(4) South Carolina Small Business Chamber of Commerce
,
(5) Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District Attn: Sue G. Schneider
Post Office Box 251
Spartanburg , SC 29304
(6) Wal-Mart Stores East, LP and Sam's East, Incorporated 2001 SE 10th Street
Bentonville, AR 72716
Name Address
(1) A. Barr
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(2) A. Babara Adams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(3) A. Giddings
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(4) A. Wilbanks
{No Organization Name Listed}

Simpsonville, SC
(5) Aaron Bouchard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Dartmouth, NC
(6) Aaron Honore'
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(7) Aaron Newlander
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(8) Abe Haile
{No Organization Name Listed}

Morrisville, NC
(9) Abhinav Patel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(10) Adam Decaulp
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(11) Adam Versenyi
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(12) Adele Aquino
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(13) Adisa Akinyele
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(14) Aditya Shivkumar
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(15) Adrian Hill
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(16) Adrian Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Moncure, NC
(17) Adrian Tallent
{No Organization Name Listed}

Starr, SC
(18) Adriana Goncalves
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(19) AE Houston
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cedar Grove, NC
(20) Afifa Afifi
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(21) Agnes Frye
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(22) Agnes Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(23) Aimee Rogers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Ore City, TX
(24) Al Jones
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(25) Alan Field
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(26) Alan Linn
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hickory, NC
(27) Alan Oatley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(28) Alan Revis
{No Organization Name Listed}

Spruce Pine, NC
(29) Alanna Hart
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(30) Alden Hanson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wake Forest, NC
(31) Alejandra Padilla
{No Organization Name Listed}

New Bern, NC
(32) Alesha Streett
{No Organization Name Listed}

Black Mtn, NC
(33) Alex CabreraMD
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(34) Alex Masciarelli
{No Organization Name Listed}

Waynesville, NC
(35) Alexia Duran
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, NC
(36) Alice Cottrell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Burnsville, NC
(37) Alice Wieting
{No Organization Name Listed}

Burlington, NC
(38) Alicia Fernandez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(39) Alinda Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(40) Alissa Ray
{No Organization Name Listed}

Burnsville, NC
(41) Allan Charles
{No Organization Name Listed}

Union, SC
(42) Allen Eickstaedt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(43) Allison Press
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(44) Amanda Lowe
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(45) Amanda Williamson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(46) Amber Maness
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(47) Ambyr Turner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hickory, NC
(48) Amit Malhotra
{No Organization Name Listed}

Beaufort, NC
(49) Amy Ball
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(50) Amy Carson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Leicester, NC
(51) Amy Mcintyre
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, NC
(52) Amy McKee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(53) Anand Chauhan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(54) Anarah Furr
{No Organization Name Listed}

Stanley, NC
(55) Ancie Leigh
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(56) Andrea Anderson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(57) Andrea Crook
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(58) Andrea Crook
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayetteville, NC
(59) Andrea Jacobson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Apex, NC
(60) Andrea Ruygrok
{No Organization Name Listed}

Candler, NC
(61) Andrew Munro
{No Organization Name Listed}

Louisburg, NC
(62) Andrew Sturgess
{No Organization Name Listed}

Waynesville, NC
(63) Andy T.
{No Organization Name Listed}

Spartanburg, SC
(64) Angel Jones
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(65) Angela Calabrese
{No Organization Name Listed}

Supply, NC
(66) Angela Graves
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(67) Angela Jeannet
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(68) Angela Jones
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(69) Angela Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Deerfield Beach, FL
(70) Angelica Halvarsson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mount Pleasant, SC
(71) Anitra McCloud
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(72) Anja Nothdurft
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, NC
(73) Ann Deagon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(74) Ann Eastabrooks
{No Organization Name Listed}

Andrews, NC
(75) Ann Gillett
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brevard, NC
(76) Ann Karson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Candler, NC
(77) Ann Rowell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(78) Ann Thompson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Morresville, NC
(79) Anna Orsini
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(80) Anna Crosson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(81) Anna Kushner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fuquay Varina, NC
(82) Anna McNair
{No Organization Name Listed}

Apex, NC
(83) Anna Mims
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(84) Anne Cerutti
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mooresville, NC
(85) Anne Craig
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(86) Anne Jones
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(87) Anne Miller
{No Organization Name Listed}

Flat Rock, NC
(88) Anne Slade-Weeks
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(89) Anne Stephens
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(90) Anne Whitefield
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(91) Anne-Marie W.
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(92) Annie Armstrong
{No Organization Name Listed}

Atlanta, GA
(93) Annika Huggins-Adetunji
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(94) Annmarie Novelli
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mooresville, NC
(95) Anthony Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(96) Antoinette Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}

Apex, NC
(97) Antonio Garcia-Palao Redondo
{No Organization Name Listed}

Madrid,
(98) Anwesha Nandi
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(99) Aoife Duna
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(100) April Schoenmaker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Simpsonville, SC
(101) Araya Hansen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(102) Ari Hancock
{No Organization Name Listed}

Black Mountain, NC
(103) Ariana Alexandrescu
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clemson, SC
(104) Ariane Alexandrescu
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clemson, SC
(105) Art Smoker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mars Hill, NC
(106) Arthur Firth
{No Organization Name Listed}

Salisbury, NC
(107) Ashesh Mamidi
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(108) Ashley Bogan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Roebuck, SC
(109) Ashley Matzen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Seneca, SC
(110) Ashley Tippett
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jamestown, NC
(111) Ashlyn B.
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(112) Audrey Goodman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Troutman, NC
(113) Aurelie Ward
{No Organization Name Listed}

Statesville, NC
(114) Ava Bock
{No Organization Name Listed}

Arden, NC
(115) Azar Velbinger
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(116) Bailie Foss
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(117) Barbara Rystrom
{No Organization Name Listed}

Aiken, SC
(118) Barbara A Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Concord, NC
(119) Barbara Barham
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(120) Barbara Benson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cedar Point, NC
(121) Barbara Burkett
{No Organization Name Listed}

Shelby, NC
(122) Barbara Good
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(123) Barbara Hodik
{No Organization Name Listed}

Flat Rock, NC
(124) Barbara Jefferson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(125) Barbara Kelly
{No Organization Name Listed}

Beaufort, SC
(126) Barbara Knight
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(127) Barbara Terry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(128) Barbara Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

New Bern, NC
(129) Bartholomew Baker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hillsborough, NC
(130) Beat Von Scarpatetti
{No Organization Name Listed}

Binningen, SC
(131) Beatriz Alvarez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Madrid, NC
(132) Becky Cleland
{No Organization Name Listed}

Tryon, NC
(133) Becky LaPrade
{No Organization Name Listed}

Reidsville, NC
(134) Ben McDonald
{No Organization Name Listed}

Tobaccoville, NC
(135) Ben Thomas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(136) Bernadette Jackson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilson, NC
(137) Bert Gurganus
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(138) Beth Harvat
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(139) Beth Greenlee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Highlands, NC
(140) Beth Henry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(141) Beth Stanberry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(142) Beth Ullmer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(143) Bethany Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(144) Betsy Cooper
{No Organization Name Listed}

King, NC
(145) Bette-Burr Fenley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(146) Betty Faulk
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(147) Betty Koester
{No Organization Name Listed}

Boiling Springs, SC
(148) Betty Lawrence
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(149) Betty Pearce
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hickory, NC
(150) Betty Rash
{No Organization Name Listed}

High Point, NC
(151) Beverley Woods
{No Organization Name Listed}

Bonners Fery, NC
(152) Bill Fullam
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(153) Bill Kinsella
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(154) Bill Wallenbeck
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(155) Billy Holliday
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(156) Bob Coleman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(157) Bob Greene
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(158) Bobbi Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(159) Bonilynn Forconi
{No Organization Name Listed}

Matthews, NC
(160) Bonnie Shaw
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(161) Boyd McClure
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(162) Brandon Beatty
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(163) Brandon Broderick
{No Organization Name Listed}

Selma, NC
(164) Brandon Burton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(165) Brenda Exline
{No Organization Name Listed}

Saluda, NC
(166) Brenda Glover
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(167) Brenda Nightingale
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayetteville, NC
(168) Brenda Probasco
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kill Devil Hills, NC
(169) Brenda Quick
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chesterfield, SC
(170) Brenden Kjar
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(171) Brett Rainwater
{No Organization Name Listed}

Statesville, NC
(172) Brian Donlon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(173) Brian Harris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Florence, SC
(174) Brian Harris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wendell, NC
(175) Brian Keith Price
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(176) Brian Laddy
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fort Mill, SC
(177) Brian Poillon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(178) Brianna Martin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Matthews, NC
(179) Brianne Bryant
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(180) Brigitte Stephenson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, nc
(181) Brittany Wilkins
{No Organization Name Listed}

Tarboro, NC
(182) Brittney Bergstrom
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(183) Bronson H. Boger
{No Organization Name Listed}

Rock Hill, SC
(184) Bruce Blacknight
{No Organization Name Listed}

Surf City, NC
(185) Bruce Carruthers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Waynesville, NC
(186) Bruce Nash
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clemmons, NC
(187) Bryce Cracknell
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(188) Bryce Kuchik
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(189) C Le
{No Organization Name Listed}

Newport Beach, CA
(190) C P
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(191) C. Krimmelbein
{No Organization Name Listed}

Biltmore Lake, NC
(192) C.L. Gibson, Jr.
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(193) Caleb Pusey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(194) Calvin Cobb
{No Organization Name Listed}

McCormick, SC
(195) Calvin Jones
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(196) Calypso Strawn
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hudson, NC
(197) Cameron Hunt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(198) Camielle Buck
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(199) Candace Lacy
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(200) Carl Bruton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(201) Carl Childress
{No Organization Name Listed}

Burlington, NC
(202) Carl Wildermann
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(203) Carla Monroe
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(204) Carlyn Kane
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(205) Carmaine George
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(206) Carmen Morrow
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lancaster, SC
(207) Carol Carter
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(208) Carol Macllroy
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(209) Carol Pfeiffer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(210) Carol Thacker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mills River, NC
(211) Carol Ann Lomanto
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(212) Carol Ann Lomanto
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(213) Carol Barre
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(214) Carol Cerra
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jamestown, NC
(215) Carol Elliott
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hillsborough, NC
(216) Carol Hay
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(217) Carol Hill
{No Organization Name Listed}

Spartanburg, SC
(218) Carol Hoke
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brevard, NC
(219) Carol Maghakian
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(220) Carol McCroskey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Micaville, NC
(221) Carol Meyer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(222) Carol Mobley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Arden, NC
(223) Carol Moldoveanu
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(224) Carol Tucker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Graniteville, SC
(225) Carole DuPre
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(226) Carole Larivee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Waynesville, NC
(227) Caroline Branca
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(228) Caroline Keicher
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(229) Caroline Wallace
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(230) Caroline Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Arden, NC
(231) Carolyn Bronson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clinton, NC
(232) Carrier Goodykoontz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Belmont, NC
(233) Catherine Campeau-Fenzel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Sanford, NC
(234) Catherine Cope
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(235) Catherine Goldman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Willow Spring, NC
(236) Catherine Harrison
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(237) Catherine Miller
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(238) Catherine Verna
{No Organization Name Listed}

Creedmoor, NC
(239) Cathy Larson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Elgin, SC
(240) Cathy Almeida
{No Organization Name Listed}

Angier, NC
(241) Cathy Brunick
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(242) Cathy Cash
{No Organization Name Listed}

Blacksburg, SC
(243) Catie Byrne
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(244) Cazz Autry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayetteville, NC
(245) Cecelia Jay
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(246) Cecilia Jimenez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Sanford, NC
(247) Celeste Winterberger
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(248) Celeste Fisher
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(249) Chance Killpack
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(250) Char Scott
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jacksonville, NC
(251) Charity DellAquila
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(252) Charity O'Connell
{No Organization Name Listed}

North Wilkesboro, NC
(253) Charlene Kopp
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(254) Charles Carter
{No Organization Name Listed}

Westminster, SC
(255) Charles Huffstetler
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(256) Charles Humble
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(257) Charles Itzkovitz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mills River, NC
(258) Charles ltzkovitz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mills River, NC
(259) Charles McRae
{No Organization Name Listed}

Marion, SC
(260) Charles Miller
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(261) Charles Partain
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(262) Charles Ramsey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(263) Charles Webb
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(264) Charles Wussow
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(265) Charli Hunter
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(266) Charlie Froelich
{No Organization Name Listed}

Marshall, NC
(267) Charlie Herndon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Weaverville, NC
(268) Charlie Nitsch
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(269) Charlie Nitsch
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(270) Charlotte McMillan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Nebo, NC
(271) Charyle R. Pearson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(272) Chelsea Serillo
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(273) Chen Chih Teng
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(274) Cheryl Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayetteville, NC
(275) Cheryl Kirk-Duggan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(276) Cheryl Mack
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(277) Cheryl McGraw
{No Organization Name Listed}

Rocky Point, NC
(278) Cheryl Moore
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kernersville, NC
(279) Chris Davenport
{No Organization Name Listed}

Central, SC
(280) Chris Garrett
{No Organization Name Listed}

Calabash, NC
(281) Chris McGratty
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(282) Chris Simmons
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lake Wylie, SC
(283) Chris Weeks
{No Organization Name Listed}

Elizabeth City, NC
(284) Chris Yuengel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(285) Christa Mctall
{No Organization Name Listed}

Sylva, NC
(286) Christie Driscoll
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(287) Christina Dickson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Black Mountain, NC
(288) Christine Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(289) Christine Conley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(290) Christine Fernez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Huntersville, NC
(291) Christine Ganis
{No Organization Name Listed}

Southern Pines, NC
(292) Christine McCabe
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(293) Christine Sauro
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(294) Christine Wells
{No Organization Name Listed}

Arden, NC
(295) Christopher Crouse
{No Organization Name Listed}

Waxhaw, NC
(296) Christopher Galton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(297) Christopher Jones
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsborro, NC
(298) Christopher Wellons
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(299) Christy Church
{No Organization Name Listed}

Concord, NC
(300) Chuck Lillie
{No Organization Name Listed}

Garner, NC
(301) Chuck Lillie
{No Organization Name Listed}

Garner, NC
(302) Cindy Chilton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(303) Cindy Weeks
{No Organization Name Listed}

Newport, NC
(304) Cindy Yates
{No Organization Name Listed}

Castle Hayne, NC
(305) Claude Morris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Efland, NC
(306) Claudia Kaplan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(307) Claudine Beck
{No Organization Name Listed}

Siloam, NC
(308) Claudine Cremer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Weaverville, NC
(309) Clay Young
{No Organization Name Listed}

Bat Cave, NC
(310) Clement Kleinstreuer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(311) Coleen Brock
{No Organization Name Listed}

Trent Woods, NC
(312) Colleen Fraser
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hilton Head, SC
(313) Colleen Payne
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(314) Coness Gillespie
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(315) Connie Raper
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(316) Connie Woodruff
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(317) Constance Engle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(318) Constance Lombardo
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(319) Craig Braye
{No Organization Name Listed}

Riegelwood, NC
(320) Craig Hooks
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(321) Craig Tuttle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayetteville, NC
(322) Crissy Carter
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(323) Crystal Foster
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lexington, SC
(324) Cynthia B. Hyatt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(325) Cynthia Justice
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(326) Cynthia Kirschner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Bluffton, SC
(327) Cynthia Weeks
{No Organization Name Listed}

Newport, NC
(328) D Coplon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(329) D Corum
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(330) Dale Barry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Southport, NC
(331) Dan Allen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cullowhee, NC
(332) Dan Beam
{No Organization Name Listed}

Advance, NC
(333) Dan Graham
{No Organization Name Listed}

Green Mountain, NC
(334) Dan Greene
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(335) Dan Wescott
{No Organization Name Listed}

Louisburg, NC
(336) Danae R
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(337) Dancho Penev
{No Organization Name Listed}

Davidson, NC
(338) Dane Bowen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mint Hill, NC
(339) Daniel Adelman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Caqrrboro, NC
(340) Daniel Arnett
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(341) Daniel Ater
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(342) Daniel Bossut
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(343) Danielle Satterfield
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(344) Danny Flowers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Goos Creek, SC
(345) Danny Layton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(346) Darlene O'Dell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brevard, NC
(347) Darlene Pagan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mooresville, NC
(348) Darley Adare
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(349) Darrell & Carol Vale
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(350) Darrell Licayan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(351) Darren Lipman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheboro, NC
(352) Dave Cowell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Concord, NC
(353) Dave Himmel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kittrell, NC
(354) David Andes
{No Organization Name Listed}

Elon, NC
(355) David Cox
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(356) David Davis
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cherryville, NC
(357) David Fouche
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(358) David Freedman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clemson, SC
(359) David Gamino
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cork, NC
(360) David Harlan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Matthews, NC
(361) David J. Datko
{No Organization Name Listed}

Rock Hill, SC
(362) David Kerley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(363) David Lawrence
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mount Holly, NC
(364) David Loiselle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hillsborough, NC
(365) David McRorie
{No Organization Name Listed}

Monroe, NC
(366) David Millican
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(367) David Nelson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Windsor, SC
(368) David Nikkel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayetteville, NC
(369) David Reedy
{No Organization Name Listed}

Laurinburg, NC
(370) David Robson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pawleys Island, SC
(371) David Shelton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Casar, NC
(372) David Vaughan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(373) David Walker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(374) Dawn Bickett
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(375) Dawn Goodman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(376) Dawn Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Garner, NC
(377) Dax Beaton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(378) Deb Brown Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(379) Deb Good
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brevard, NC
(380) Deb Kinney
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(381) Debbie Burris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Troy, NC
(382) Debe Bottiglier
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lancaster, SC
(383) Deborah Burroughs
{No Organization Name Listed}

Edenton, NC
(384) Deborah Love
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(385) Deborah Mangan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Georgetown, SC
(386) Deborah McGuinn
{No Organization Name Listed}

Willow Spring, NC
(387) Deborah Moore
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(388) Deborah Otto Sunderman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Belton, SC
(389) Deborah Pellegrini
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(390) Deborah Schafer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(391) Deborah Warot
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(392) Debra Demske
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(393) Debra Eades
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(394) Debra Edds
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winton Salem, NC
(395) Debra Fish
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(396) Debra Kaufman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mebane, NC
(397) Dee North
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hickory, NC
(398) Dee Stover
{No Organization Name Listed}

High Point, NC
(399) Deidre Honermann
{No Organization Name Listed}

Newton, NC
(400) Deirdre Haj
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(401) Deirdre Toomey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mebane, NC
(402) Deja Lizer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(403) Delvin Arikadan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(404) Dena Christine
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pinnacle, NC
(405) Denise Meyerson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Arapahoe, NC
(406) Denise O'Connor
{No Organization Name Listed}

Apex, NC
(407) Denise Sicotte
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(408) Dennis Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}

Weaverville, NC
(409) Dennis Darr
{No Organization Name Listed}

Sapphire, NC
(410) Dennis McCracken
{No Organization Name Listed}

Aberdeen, NC
(411) Dennis Welch
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(412) Dennis Woods
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(413) Derek Welsch
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(414) Devona Wyant
{No Organization Name Listed}

Dallas, NC
(415) Di Inscoe
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(416) Diana Hales
{No Organization Name Listed}

Siler City, NC
(417) Diana Stemkowski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(418) Diane Thiessen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Black Mountain, NC
(419) Diane Butler
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(420) Diane Clark
{No Organization Name Listed}

Colfax, NC
(421) Diane DeGroot
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, NC
(422) Diane Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(423) Dianne Bell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(424) Diantha Rau
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(425) Diego Medina
{No Organization Name Listed}

Etowah, NC
(426) Diego Vargas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(427) Dionna Graves
{No Organization Name Listed}

Burlington, NC
(428) Dixie Butler
{No Organization Name Listed}

North Charleston, SC
(429) Dolores Campbell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(430) Don Bergey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(431) Don Richardson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brevard, NC
(432) Don Tegnelia
{No Organization Name Listed}

Apex, NC
(433) Don Waldo
{No Organization Name Listed}

Forest City, SC
(434) Representing Sr.
Donald F. Cuddihee Sr.
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greer, SC
(435) Donald H. King
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(436) Donald King
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(437) Donna Alley
{No Organization Name Listed}

China Grove, NC
(438) Donna Gardner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(439) Donna Hunt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Manteo, NC
(440) Donna Newman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(441) Donna Wagoner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Woodleaf, NC
(442) Donna Williamson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Rockwell, NC
(443) Dora Woods
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayettevlle, NC
(444) Doris Marshall
{No Organization Name Listed}

Gastonia, NC
(445) Dorothea Jackson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pickens, SC
(446) Dorothea Wise
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(447) Dorothy Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Morrisville, NC
(448) Doug Becker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(449) Doug Franklin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hayesville, NC
(450) Doug Hendrick
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clinton, SC
(451) Doug Morris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kill Devil Hills, NC
(452) Douglas Sims
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(453) Drew Kleine
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(454) E Barghout
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(455) E Jezierski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(456) E. Gail Everett
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(457) Ed Camacho
{No Organization Name Listed}

Franklin, NC
(458) Ed Oakley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(459) Eddie Powell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Roseboro, NC
(460) Edmund Szypulski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brevard, NC
(461) Edward Bujewski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wendell, NC
(462) Edward Gore
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(463) Edward Paxton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(464) Edwina Lytes
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(465) Elaine Hobbs
{No Organization Name Listed}

Landrum, SC
(466) Elaine Safarpour
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(467) Elaine Shappell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(468) Elana Carleo
{No Organization Name Listed}

Liberty, NC
(469) Eleanor Hunt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Willow Spring, NC
(470) Eleanor Schilder
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(471) Eli Solesby
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chesnee, Sc
(472) Elinor Metzger
{No Organization Name Listed}

Highlands, NC
(473) Elisabeth Sherman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(474) Elissa Winters
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(475) Eliza Falwell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clemson, SC
(476) Elizabeth Riddle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Whitsett, NC
(477) Elizabeth Alexander
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wake Forest, NC
(478) Elizabeth Hernandez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Rock Hill, SC
(479) Elizabeth Herndl
{No Organization Name Listed}

Belmont, NC
(480) Elizabeth Herndl
{No Organization Name Listed}

Belmont, NC
(481) Elizabeth Kolasky
{No Organization Name Listed}

Spartanburg, SC
(482) Ellen Garnett
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapin, SC
(483) Ellen Osborne
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pleasant Garden, NC
(484) Elliott Wurtzel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(485) Emily Damrel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(486) Emily Fields
{No Organization Name Listed}

North Augusta, SC
(487) Emily Gordon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(488) Emma B.
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(489) Enid Hogrobrooks
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(490) Eric Forslin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(491) Eric Krause
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(492) Eric Lessner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(493) Eric Pierce
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(494) Erika Douglas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(495) Ernest Speckman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pisgah Forest, NC
(496) Esther Schilling
{No Organization Name Listed}

Matthews, NC
(497) Eugene Heise
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(498) Eugenia Holste
{No Organization Name Listed}

Harrisburg, NC
(499) Eva Moller
{No Organization Name Listed}

Goose Creek, SC
(500) Eva Rand
{No Organization Name Listed}

Vilas, NC
(501) Evaline Delson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(502) Evan Anderson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(503) Evan Hill
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(504) Eve West
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chester, SC
(505) Evelyn and Christine Collinge
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chester, SC
(506) Evelyn Chapple
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(507) Evelyn Coltman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Waynesville, NC
(508) Evelyn W
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(509) Farrell Gibbs
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hickory, NC
(510) Fay Bracken
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pisgah Forest, NC
(511) Fayaz Kabani
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(512) Felipe Diaz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Madrid, NC 28026
(513) Felton Thomas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(514) Ferris Lyle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Weaverville, NC
(515) Florence Pettway
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(516) Forrest Green
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(517) Forrest Chambless
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lincolnton, NC
(518) Fran Burton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(519) Fran Egloff
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(520) Francee Levin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(521) Frances Appleby
{No Organization Name Listed}

Walterboro, SC
(522) Frances Appleby
{No Organization Name Listed}

Walterboro, SC
(523) Frances Ray
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carolina Beach, NC
(524) Frances White
{No Organization Name Listed}

High Point, NC
(525) Francie Portnoy
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(526) Francis Parnell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Darlington, SC
(527) Francisco Javier Santos Perez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Madrid, None
(528) Francisco Javier Santos Perez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Madrid, None
(529) Francisco Perez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Saluda, SC
(530) Frank Dougherty
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapin, SC
(531) Frank Araiza
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(532) Frank Armato
{No Organization Name Listed}

Franklin, NC
(533) Frank Moore
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(534) Frank Powell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Seneca, SC
(535) Frank Stroupe
{No Organization Name Listed}

Matthews, NC
(536) Franky Mcmahan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(537) Fred Chastang
{No Organization Name Listed}

Smithfield, NC
(538) Fred Martin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(539) Frederick Enrgott
{No Organization Name Listed}

Ocean Isle Beach, NC
(540) Freyja Helmer-Sindemark
{No Organization Name Listed}

Apex, NC
(541) Furaha Youngblood
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(542) G. W. Cheney
{No Organization Name Listed}

Boone, NC
(543) Gabriel Dunsmith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Arden, NC
(544) Gail Everett
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(545) Gail Jeune
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pilot Mountain, NC
(546) Gail Marie Goodin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(547) Gail Marsh
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(548) Gail Minogue
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(549) Gail Wienclawski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Murrells Inlet, SC
(550) Gale Rullmann
{No Organization Name Listed}

Youngsville, NC
(551) Gary Childers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(552) Gary F. Stafford
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fort Mill, SC
(553) Gary Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Linwood, NC
(554) Gavin Dillard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Black Mountain, NC
(555) Gay Springs
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(556) Geeta Menon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(557) Gene Alveshire
{No Organization Name Listed}

West Columbia, SC
(558) Gene Crenshaw
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(559) Genon Stone
{No Organization Name Listed}

Simpsonville, SC
(560) Geoffrey Madison
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(561) George Burazer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mount Holly, NC
(562) George Hagans
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(563) George Ray
{No Organization Name Listed}

Southport, NC
(564) George Seman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Marion, NC
(565) George Shafer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Bolivia, NC
(566) George Walsh
{No Organization Name Listed}

Tarboro, NC
(567) Gerald Adams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chesterfield, SC
(568) Geraldene Craig
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(569) Geri Conley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(570) Gerry Hoots
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(571) Gina Golden
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(572) Ginger Hill
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lyman, SC
(573) Ginna Browning
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(574) Ginny Canady
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(575) Giovanna Gomez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(576) Gita Ma
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fletcher, NC
(577) Gladys Amparo Uribe Zauner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilson, NC
(578) Gladys Cattanach
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kennersville, NC
(579) Glenda Foree
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(580) Glenna Gonzalez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(581) Gloria Glasco
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(582) Gloria Love
{No Organization Name Listed}

Central, SC
(583) Gordon E. Howard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Seneca, SC
(584) Gordon James
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(585) Graham Hunter
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(586) Graham Palmer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Beech Island, SC
(587) Grant Olson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(588) Grant Luckey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fort Mill, SC
(589) Greg Bunker
{No Organization Name Listed}

North Myrtle Beach, SC
(590) Greg Hohn
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(591) Greg M. Botner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Belmont, NC
(592) Greg Nicholas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(593) Gregory Austin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(594) Gregory Heath
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(595) Greta Hatley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Concord, NC
(596) Gretchen Gochenauer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(597) Guy Morganstein
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(598) Guy Quesenberry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(599) Hal Trufan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(600) Hannah Yester
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(601) Hann-Yi Chen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(602) Harald Grote
{No Organization Name Listed}

Schwanewede, NC
(603) Harmer Weichel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cherokee, NC
(604) Harriet Whitehead
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(605) Harry Mauney
{No Organization Name Listed}

Washington, NC
(606) Harry Petrequin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Black Mountain, NC
(607) Harry Phillips
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, SC
(608) Hattie Hair
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(609) Heather Folan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(610) Heather Abbott
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(611) Heide Coppotelli
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cedar Mountain, NC
(612) Heidi Gillespie
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(613) Heidi Lee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(614) Heileman Robin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hilton Head, SC
(615) Helen Adams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Laurinburg, NC
(616) Helen Fisher
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lenoir, NC
(617) Helmut Mueller
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(618) Hema Sethi
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston-Salem, NC
(619) Henry Smoke
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbus, NC
(620) Holly Burman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(621) Holly Green
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mebane, NC
(622) Holly Reynolds
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(623) Homer Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}

Inman, SC
(624) Houston and Jo Taylor
{No Organization Name Listed}

Gray Court, SC
(625) Howard Bakken
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(626) Hunter Hayes
{No Organization Name Listed}

Taylors, SC
(627) Ian MacRitchie
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(628) Ian Quattlebaum
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(629) Ian Taggart
{No Organization Name Listed}

Port Royal, SC
(630) Inma Pavon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fuengirola,
(631) Inocencia Rodriguez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(632) Irene Melomo
{No Organization Name Listed}

South Port, NC
(633) Iris Carr
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(634) Isabel Conde
{No Organization Name Listed}

Madrid, NC 28026
(635) Isabella Lacki
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(636) Isabelle Depenbrock-Kramme
{No Organization Name Listed}

High Poin, NC
(637) Itrne Carver
{No Organization Name Listed}

Bolivia, NC
(638) Iva Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Shelby, NC
(639) Ivis Nasir
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(640) Izabel Rivers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(641) J Allred
{No Organization Name Listed}

High Point, NC
(642) J Farlow
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(643) J Parmer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(644) Jacalyn Strouble
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(645) Jacauelyn Long
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(646) Jack Coble
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(647) Jack Hickman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Concord, NC
(648) Jacki Jean
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greer, SC
(649) Jackson Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hillsborough, NC
(650) Jacqueline Grillo
{No Organization Name Listed}

New Bern, NC
(651) Jacquelyn Forseth
{No Organization Name Listed}

Woodfin, NC
(652) Jacqui Hawkins-Morton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(653) Jade Kelley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(654) Jak Brewer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Zionville, NC
(655) Jake Anderson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(656) Jamal Jordan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Huntersville, NC
(657) Jamal Wallace
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(658) Jamee Warfle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Arden, NC
(659) James Acker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Belton, SC
(660) James Acker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Belton, SC
(661) James Bengel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(662) James Deere
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(663) James Hoar
{No Organization Name Listed}

Bath, SC
(664) James Hubbard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(665) James Kantor
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(666) James Kolenda
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(667) James Kunz
{No Organization Name Listed}

New Bern, NC
(668) James Lucas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Elizabeth City, NC
(669) James Macdonald
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(670) James Pierce
{No Organization Name Listed}

Murphy, NC
(671) James Pierson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(672) James Powers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(673) James Proper
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mint Hill, NC
(674) James Schall
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(675) James Sheeler
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(676) James Steedman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jamestown, NC
(677) James Thomas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(678) James Vereen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clayton, NC
(679) James Ward
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(680) Jamie B. Wolcott
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(681) Jan Modjeski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Murrells Inlet, SC
(682) Jan Ochs
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pinehurst, NC
(683) Jan Zollers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(684) Jane Church
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(685) Jane Anderson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(686) Jane Dittmer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(687) Jane Ochsenbein
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(688) Jane Walz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(689) Janet Ceigler
{No Organization Name Listed}

West Columbia, SC
(690) Janet Dildine
{No Organization Name Listed}

Sanford, NC
(691) Janet Nagel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(692) Janet Reed
{No Organization Name Listed}

Stanley, NC
(693) Janet Tice
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, SC
(694) Janette Barbara
{No Organization Name Listed}

Gastonia, NC
(695) Janice Larson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Ashville, NC
(696) Janice Lee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Thurmond, NC
(697) Janice Nash
{No Organization Name Listed}

Whittier, NC
(698) Janice Pfeiffer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Ramseur, NC
(699) Janice Phillips
{No Organization Name Listed}

Ke4rnersville, NLC
(700) Janice Pozsonyi
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(701) Janice Valder
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(702) Janice Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fort Mill, SC
(703) Janie Lauter
{No Organization Name Listed}

Franklin, NC
(704) Jarvis Bastian
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(705) Jasmina Bricic
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kinston, NC
(706) Jasmine Stocker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Burgaw, NC
(707) Jason Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(708) Jean C. Long
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jacksonville, NC
(709) Jean Larson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Leicester, NC
(710) Jean Muson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenboro, NC
(711) Jean SongWinds
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pamplico, SC
(712) Jeanette Nicola
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jacksonville, NC
(713) Jeanette Schuszler
{No Organization Name Listed}

Morganton, NC
(714) Jeanne Busacco
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(715) Jeanne Busacco
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(716) Jeanne Moyer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(717) Jeanne Robinson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mount Pleasant, SC
(718) Jeanne Starr
{No Organization Name Listed}

Maiden, NC
(719) Jeannette Cabanis-Brewin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cullowhee, NC
(720) Jeannette Hickman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(721) Jeannie Osborne
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mooresville, NC
(722) Jeff Gertz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(723) Jeff Harris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(724) Jeff Hibbard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Otto, NC
(725) Jeff Mcdermott
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(726) Jeff Reardon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(727) Jeff Tabin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(728) Jeffery Giddens
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(729) Jeffrey Caiola
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(730) Jeffrey Collins
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(731) Jeffrey Rix
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(732) Jeffrey Shuler
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brevard, NC
(733) Jenna Brado
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lakeville, NY
(734) Jennifer Griffith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(735) Jennifer Pruitt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pisgah Forest, NC
(736) Jennifer Stapleton-Kotloski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(737) Jennifer Wellard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(738) Jenny Church
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lenoir, NC
(739) Jerald Leimenstoll
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(740) Jeremy Anthony
{No Organization Name Listed}

Oakland, CA
(741) Jeremy Robinson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Granite Falls, NC
(742) Jerri Tessner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lincolnton, NC
(743) Jerrod Harden
{No Organization Name Listed}

Nashville, NC
(744) Jerry Beasley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(745) Jerry Evans
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kinston, NC
(746) Jerry Harris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(747) Jesse Espinoza
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lake Wylie, SC
(748) Jesse Holloway
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(749) Jesse Huebner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(750) Jesse Olley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(751) Jessica Chasteen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clemmons, NC
(752) Jessica Danko
{No Organization Name Listed}

Concord, NC
(753) Jessica Heironimus
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(754) Jessica Mattox
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lexington, SC
(755) Jessica McGratty
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(756) Jessice Pendergrass
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(757) Jessy Siefken
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(758) Jill Boniske
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(759) Jill Kon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Davidson, NC
(760) Jill Marcengill
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(761) Jill Teifke
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(762) Jim Mckeny
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pinnacle, NC
(763) Jim Melton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Indian Land, SC
(764) Jim Thomas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(765) Jo Chrisco
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(766) Joan Melton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayetteville, NC
(767) Joan Ann Gryscavage
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(768) Joan Bathanti
{No Organization Name Listed}

Vilas, NC
(769) Joan Evans
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(770) Joan Parker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Colfax, NC
(771) Joan Winkler
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(772) JoAnn & Rocky Robinson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Taylors, SC
(773) JoAnn & Rocky Robinson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Taylors, SC
(774) JoAnn Hummers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Nags Head, NC
(775) Joanna Clancy
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(776) Joanne Stebbins
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wingate, NC
(777) Jocelyn Patterson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cedar Grove, NC
(778) Jody Ford
{No Organization Name Listed}

New Bern, NC
(779) Jody Webb
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(780) Joe Bailey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(781) Joe Huggins
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cumberland, NC
(782) Joe Phillips
{No Organization Name Listed}

Colfax, NC
(783) Joel Scarboro
{No Organization Name Listed}

Selma, NC
(784) Joelle Gillooly
{No Organization Name Listed}

Apex, NC
(785) John Autry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(786) John Boylston
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(787) John Bradshaw
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(788) John Breckenridge
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(789) John Edwards
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(790) John Emerson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(791) John Fisher
{No Organization Name Listed}

Sanford, NC
(792) John Fisher
{No Organization Name Listed}

Sanford, NC
(793) John Freeze
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheboro, NC
(794) John Herron
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(795) John Hudspeth
{No Organization Name Listed}

Huntersville, NC
(796) John Hughes
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fletcher, NC
(797) John Mawhinney
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(798) John Mcilwee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(799) John Mclain
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(800) John Minton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(801) John Russell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Candler, NC
(802) John Tate
{No Organization Name Listed}

Blythewood, SC
(803) John Tetel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(804) John Ventre
{No Organization Name Listed}

Black Mountain, NC
(805) John Wagner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(806) Johnny Foust
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(807) Jonathan Baker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(808) Jonsi Jones
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(809) Jory Froggatt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Summerfield, NC
(810) Joseph Appleton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(811) Joseph Melamed
{No Organization Name Listed}

Oxford, NC
(812) Joseph Nix
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(813) Joseph Phillips
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kernersville, NC
(814) Joseph Zdenek
{No Organization Name Listed}

Rock Hill, SC
(815) Josh Pratt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Canton, NC
(816) Joshua Paterni
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(817) Joshua Runnels
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(818) Joshua Zwolenik
{No Organization Name Listed}

Seneca, SC
(819) Joy Fox
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jacksonville, NC
(820) Joyce Hudson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Elizabeth City, NC
(821) Juan Huertas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Madrid, NC
(822) Juanita Matherly
{No Organization Name Listed}

Reidsville, NC
(823) Judith Lynch
{No Organization Name Listed}

Arapahoe, NC
(824) Judith Maritinez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(825) Judith Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Spruce Pine, NC
(826) Judy Allen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Vanceboro, NC
(827) Judy Katz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(828) Judy Martell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(829) Judy McClung
{No Organization Name Listed}

Weaverville, NC
(830) Judy Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Whitmire, SC
(831) Judy Stewart
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kure Beach, NC
(832) Judy White
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(833) Jules Fraytet
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(834) Julia Frugoli
{No Organization Name Listed}

Central, SC
(835) Julia Haynie
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(836) Julia Leonard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(837) Julia Ruff
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(838) Juliana Benefield
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(839) Julie Allen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(840) Juliet Van Otteren
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(841) Julio Sanchez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(842) Julius Sheppard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Efland, NC
(843) June Cattell
{No Organization Name Listed}

West Columbia, SC
(844) June Linhart
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(845) Justin Mears
{No Organization Name Listed}

Walterboro, SC
(846) Justin Owens
{No Organization Name Listed}

Rock Mount, NC
(847) Kara Griffin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Tega Cay, SC
(848) Kara Logue
{No Organization Name Listed}
.
Charlotte, NC
(849) Karen Loughmiller
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(850) Karen Marquez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(851) Karen Mazza
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(852) Karen Munro
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greer, SC
(853) Karen Turro
{No Organization Name Listed}

New Bern, NC
(854) Karen Wait
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(855) Karen Willis
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(856) Karin Yates
{No Organization Name Listed}

Snow Camp, NC
(857) Karl and Anne Hainisch
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(858) Kat Sandigo
{No Organization Name Listed}

Spring Lake, NC
(859) Kat Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Orangeburg, SC
(860) Katalin Weisz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(861) Kate Coons
{No Organization Name Listed}

Ashville, NC
(862) Kate Maloy
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(863) Kate Mills
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(864) Katharine Bradley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lugoff, SC
(865) Katherine Connor-McKee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Shelby, NC
(866) Katherine Eachus
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayetteville, NC
(867) Katherine Sparrow
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(868) Kathi Brinkman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenboro, SC
(869) Kathleen Grossman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(870) Kathleen Hoffmann
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mebane, NC
(871) Kathleen Hopson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(872) Kathleen Jacobsen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Travelers Rest, SC
(873) Kathryn Bauman-Hill
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(874) Kathryn Martin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wake Forest, NC
(875) Kathryn Pezzi
{No Organization Name Listed}

Whispering Pines, NC
(876) Kathryn Troxler
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(877) Kathy Gorman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(878) Kathy Hill
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, NC
(879) Kathy McGrogan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Georgetown, SC
(880) Katie Featherstone
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(881) Katina Gad
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(882) Katrina Durbak
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(883) Katrina Ray
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(884) Kay Mersereau
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(885) Kay Smitherman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lewisville, NC
(886) Kaye Fulcher
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(887) Keener Paeltz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(888) Keith Stocker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winnsboro, SC
(889) Kellee Tuttle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Horse Shoe, NC
(890) Kelly McClellan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(891) Ken Ferri
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pawleys Island, SC
(892) Ken Howell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(893) Kendra Elliott
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cowpens, SC
(894) Kenneth H. Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(895) Kenneth Jordan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Liberty, NC
(896) Kenneth Leary
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pinehurst, NC
(897) Kenny Howell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Ellenboro, SC
(898) Kenny Howell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Ellenboro, SC
(899) Kent Bass
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(900) Kent Cline
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(901) Kent Robertson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hillsborouogh, NC
(902) Kent Seignious
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mount Pleasant, SC
(903) Kent Swenson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Franklin, NC
(904) Kerri Allen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(905) Kerry McAniff
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(906) Kerwin Schaefer
{No Organization Name Listed}

New Bern, NC
(907) Kess Levin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(908) Kevin Furr
{No Organization Name Listed}

Albemarle, NC
(909) Kevin Fuson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(910) Kevin Gregson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fuquay Varina, NC
(911) Kevin Himbeger
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(912) Kevin Wilson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Tarboro, NC
(913) Kewpie Sprott
{No Organization Name Listed}

Manning, SC
(914) Khristi Tomlinson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(915) Kiara Jackson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(916) Kicab Castaneda Mendez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(917) Kileen White
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(918) Kim Hall
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(919) Kim Adams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbus, NC
(920) Kim Turk
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(921) Kimberly Hart
{No Organization Name Listed}

Advance, NC
(922) Kimberly Walsh
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jamestown, NC
(923) Kirk Evans
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(924) Kitty Nickels
{No Organization Name Listed}

Monroe, NC
(925) Krishma Murphy
{No Organization Name Listed}

Canton, NC
(926) Kristal Roebuck
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(927) Kristi Center
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greer, SC
(928) Kristin Carstarphen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(929) Kristin McKenna
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(930) Kristine Keathley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(931) Kyle Ritland
{No Organization Name Listed}

Honea Path, SC
(932) Kyle Segars
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hartsville, SC
(933) L Drucker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC 29206
(934) L Holst
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(935) L. J. Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mount Holly, NC
(936) Lamb Arnold
{No Organization Name Listed}

Conway, SC
(937) Lani Blakeslee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(938) Lara Al-Nadi
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(939) Larry Mason
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(940) Larry Ketchum
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(941) Larry Mabry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Troy, NC
(942) Larry McLean
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mooresville, NC
(943) Larry Smith-Black
{No Organization Name Listed}

Murphy, NC
(944) Larry Sparrow
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(945) Larry Wyles
{No Organization Name Listed}

Gaffney, SC
(946) Lateefiah Bryant-Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, NC
(947) Laura Austin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(948) Laura Glover
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(949) Laura Guthrie
{No Organization Name Listed}

North Charleston, SC
(950) Laura Hunt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(951) Laura Lance
{No Organization Name Listed}

Aiken, SC
(952) Laura Luyendyk
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(953) Laura Reynolds
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(954) Laura Williamson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, NC
(955) Lauren Maley
{No Organization Name Listed}

La Mesa, CA
(956) Lauren Kahn
{No Organization Name Listed}

Graham, NC
(957) Lauren Locklear
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(958) Laurice Ferris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(959) Laurie Simmons
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(960) Laverne Wallace
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(961) Lawrence Cape
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carolina Beach, NC
(962) Lawrence East
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jacksonville, NC
(963) Lawrence Turk
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(964) Lea Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(965) Lee Baker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(966) Lee Barrentine
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pineville, NC
(967) Lee Wallace
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(968) Leigh Hart
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(969) Leisa Greathouse
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayetteville, NC
(970) Leroy Brandt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pinehurst, NC
(971) Lesley Wilson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lyman, SC
(972) Leslie Bennis
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(973) Leslie Browning
{No Organization Name Listed}

Spartanburg, SC
(974) Leslie Nemec
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lexington, SC
(975) Lillian B Heyward
{No Organization Name Listed}

Bluffton, SC
(976) Linda Muntner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(977) Linda Agema
{No Organization Name Listed}

Monroe, NC
(978) Linda Harris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(979) Linda Hipsher
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(980) Linda Johnson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(981) Linda Kehew
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winterville, NC
(982) Linda Pannullo
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(983) Linda Rice
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hampstead, NC
(984) Linda Ricks
{No Organization Name Listed}

Beaufort, NC
(985) Linda Schram
{No Organization Name Listed}

Farmville, NC
(986) Linda Voelker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Salisbury, NC
(987) Linda Vogel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fairview, NC
(988) Lindsay Ayliffe
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(989) Lindsey Holt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(990) Lisa Francia
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(991) Lisa Goldman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mt. Pleasant, SC
(992) Lisa Langcake
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fort Mill, SC
(993) Lisa Neste
{No Organization Name Listed}

High Point, NC
(994) Lisa Scharin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Summerville, SC
(995) Liz Kauffman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(996) Lois Borresen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Garner, NC
(997) Lois Buenau
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mooresville, NC
(998) Lois Dewitt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(999) Lora Durak
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1000) Loren Hart
{No Organization Name Listed}

Concord, NC
(1001) Loretta Greene
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1002) Lori Hardison
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jamesville, NC
(1003) Lou East
{No Organization Name Listed}

Summerfield, NC
(1004) Louis Haygood
{No Organization Name Listed}

Moncks Corner, SC
(1005) Louis Nespeca
{No Organization Name Listed}

Campobello, SC
(1006) Louise Bullard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1007) Louise Miracle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1008) Louise Seamster
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1009) Luc Suer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1010) Lucian Larkin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1011) Luciano Suarez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1012) Lucinda McGuinn
{No Organization Name Listed}

Boone, NC
(1013) Lucy Berry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Ruffin, NC
(1014) Lucy Keenan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1015) Luis Elizalde
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1016) Lyndie Costello
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kill Devil Hills, NC
(1017) Lynn Davis
{No Organization Name Listed}

Eagle Rock, NC
(1018) Lynn Elliott
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1019) Lynn Fontana
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1020) Lynn Gregory
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mars Hill, NC
(1021) Lynne Bailey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1022) Lynne C.
{No Organization Name Listed}

Garner, NC
(1023) Lyra Rittger
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pinehurst, NC
(1024) Lysandra Joseph
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(1025) M F Kite
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mount Pleasant, SC
(1026) M Lang
{No Organization Name Listed}

Spartanburg, SC
(1027) M. Jane Stoffer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1028) M. Leasley O'Connor
{No Organization Name Listed}

Matthews, NC
(1029) M. Moss
{No Organization Name Listed}

Franklin, NC
(1030) Maarissa Watts
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1031) Madhura Deshtande
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1032) Mae Basye
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fuquay Varina, NC
(1033) Maggie Barry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1034) Maggie Roten
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(1035) Magnolia lzquierdo
{No Organization Name Listed}

High Point, NC
(1036) Mahesh Patel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mooresville, NC
(1037) Maja Kricker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1038) Malette Poole
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1039) Malia Crowe3
{No Organization Name Listed}

Waynesville, NC
(1040) Mande Ferreira
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pickens, SC
(1041) Mandy Turner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(1042) Manuel Krupsaw
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(1043) Marcia Bailey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Burnsville, NC
(1044) Marcia Pitroski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Supply, NC
(1045) Marco A. Simioni
{No Organization Name Listed}

PoA, NC 90000
(1046) Margaret Avery
{No Organization Name Listed}

Morganton, NC
(1047) Margaret Lukowski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Zebulon, NC
(1048) Margaret Mayberry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pfafftown, NC
(1049) Margaret Nystrom
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wiinston Salem, NC
(1050) Margaret Rowland
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pelham, NC
(1051) Margaret Silvers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(1052) Margaret Vandyk
{No Organization Name Listed}

Sugar Grove, NC
(1053) Margaret Wagner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Erwin, NC
(1054) Margaret Weiner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(1055) Maria Alvarez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Reidsville, NC
(1056) Maria Francisca Frisone
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayetteville, NC
(1057) Maria Gambarian
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1058) Mariann Kromenacker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(1059) Marijean Dornback
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(1060) Marilyn M. Woodward
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(1061) Marilyn Shup
{No Organization Name Listed}

Beaufort, SC 29906
(1062) Marina Little
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brevard, NC
(1063) Marion Holmes
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1064) Mark Bolyard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Marble, NC
(1065) Mark Carroll
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(1066) Mark Peiser
{No Organization Name Listed}

Penland, NC
(1067) Mark Schmerling
{No Organization Name Listed}

Saluda, NC
(1068) Mark Stone
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1069) Mark White
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, NC
(1070) Marlene Kimball
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brevard, NC
(1071) Marlowe Mager
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clyde, NC
(1072) Marta Chase
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1073) Martha Brimm
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1074) Martha Kennedy
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(1075) Martha Silberman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1076) Martha Spencer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brevard, NC
(1077) Martha Walker Hutson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Salisbury, NC
(1078) Martin Greenhut
{No Organization Name Listed}

Marshall, NC
(1079) Marty Barber
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1080) Mary Hoyt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Irmo, SC
(1081) Mary Lucas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(1082) Mary White
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1083) Mary Anglin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Penland, NC
(1084) Mary Ann White
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(1085) Mary Anne Combs
{No Organization Name Listed}

Marion, NC
(1086) Mary Blackburn
{No Organization Name Listed}

Rural Hall, NC
(1087) Mary Bridges
{No Organization Name Listed}

Goldsboro, NC
(1088) Mary Cates
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1089) Mary E. Sayler
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1090) Mary Emerson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1091) Mary Hodges
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1092) Mary Lou Buck
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1093) Mary Malinowski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Gastonia, NC
(1094) Mary Nolan
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carolina Beach, NC
(1095) Mary Platek
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jamestown, NC
(1096) Mary Rochester
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fort Mill, SC
(1097) Mary Rogers
{No Organization Name Listed}

High Point, NC
(1098) Mary S. Monarch
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenwood, SC
(1099) Mary Solley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Southport, NC
(1100) Mary Traywick
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(1101) Mary Tuma
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1102) Mary Ward
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1103) Mary Yost
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mt Pleasant, SC
(1104) Matt Dinsmore
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1105) Matt Quattlebaum
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lexington, SC
(1106) Matthew Bowers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Salisbury, NC
(1107) Matthew Rely
{No Organization Name Listed}

Spartanburg, SC
(1108) Matthew Tonken
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(1109) Matthew Vorstermans
{No Organization Name Listed}

Creemore, ON
(1110) Matti Gronlund
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fuengirola, SC
(1111) Maureen Bloch
{No Organization Name Listed}

Murrells Inlet, SC
(1112) Maureen Raskin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1113) Maxine Manhertz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1114) Maya Ulin O'Keefe
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1115) Mayra Herrera
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1116) McTisa Lane
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1117) Meagan Adkins
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(1118) Meegan Owen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1119) Megan Kronenberg
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1120) Megan Ewing
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mount Gilead, NC
(1121) Megan O'Connell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1122) Megan Richardson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1123) Meggen Lyon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1124) Meghan Soper
{No Organization Name Listed}

High Point, NC
(1125) Melinda Bogardus
{No Organization Name Listed}

Boone, NC
(1126) Melinda Scott
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenvilleq, NC
(1127) Melissa Bahleda
{No Organization Name Listed}

Zionville, NC
(1128) Melissa Gold
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(1129) Melissa Howarth
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1130) Melissa Laste
{No Organization Name Listed}

Concord, NC
(1131) Melissa Mancini
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1132) Melissa Tuttle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1133) Melody Stevens
{No Organization Name Listed}

Aiken, SC
(1134) Mercedes Fisher
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1135) Meredith Boyd
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(1136) Mesha Wright
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1137) Micahel Eisenberg
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1138) Michael Aceto
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, NC
(1139) Michael Blank
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mooresville, NC
(1140) Michael F. Adams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1141) Michael Felmet
{No Organization Name Listed}

, NC
(1142) Michael Head
{No Organization Name Listed}

Blacksburg, SC
(1143) Michael Holster
{No Organization Name Listed}

Indian Trail, NC
(1144) Michael Koren
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1145) Michael Mabe
{No Organization Name Listed}

Knightdale, NC
(1146) Michael Molder
{No Organization Name Listed}

Newberry, SC
(1147) Michael Morrissey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1148) Michael Proffit
{No Organization Name Listed}

Southport, NC
(1149) Michael Raymond
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greer, SC
(1150) Michael Rulon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(1151) Michael T. Hollingsworth
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(1152) Micheal Palmer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1153) Michele Skeele
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(1154) Michelle Bentley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Bryson City, NC
(1155) Michelle Hutchens
{No Organization Name Listed}

Yadkinville, NC
(1156) Michelle Lee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1157) Michelle Lee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1158) Michelle Minah
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1159) Michelle Wright
{No Organization Name Listed}

Franklinton, NC
(1160) Michi Lee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Myrtle Beach, SC
(1161) Mignon Lawless
{No Organization Name Listed}

Burnsville, NC
(1162) Mihaela Zaman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1163) Mike Bertrand
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1164) Mike Erbach
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1165) Mike Kirwin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1166) Mike Kittrell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mount Pleasant, SC
(1167) Mike Raines
{No Organization Name Listed}

Elizabeth City, NC
(1168) Mike Savage
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(1169) Mike Turnow
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlott, NC
(1170) Mike Zukoski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1171) Milton Nunez
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1172) Mim Shelden
{No Organization Name Listed}

Inman, SC
(1173) Mina Lloyd
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1174) Ming Jiu Li
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1175) Miranda McCraw
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1176) Miriam Angress
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1177) Miriam Garcia
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1178) Miriam Sexton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1179) Mojtaba Fayyaz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greer, SC
(1180) Molly Yoder
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1181) Monica Boucher-Romano
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(1182) Monica Catanach
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1183) Monica Embrey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1184) Monica Faulkner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(1185) Monica Jennings
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1186) Morris Case
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(1187) Morrow Dowdle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1188) Ms. Myers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Sumter, SC
(1189) My Lo
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chester, SC
(1190) Mye Figueroa Wilson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jacksonville, NC
(1191) Myra Armistead
{No Organization Name Listed}

Central, SC
(1192) Myrtle Hepler
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1193) Myrtle Schrader
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cullowhee, NC
(1194) Nada Mills
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1195) Nadia Kim
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1196) Nancy Allison
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1197) Nancy Berson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(1198) Nancy Blood
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1199) Nancy Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}

Black Mountain, NC
(1200) Nancy Campbell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1201) Nancy Geimer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1202) Nancy McCullough
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1203) Nancy Rominger
{No Organization Name Listed}

Salisbury, NC
(1204) Nancy Shatto
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1205) Nancy Sopher
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(1206) Nancy Yudell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1207) Nashira Steiger
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1208) Natalie McManus
{No Organization Name Listed}

Waxhaw, NC
(1209) Natasha Birdsey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Arden, NC
(1210) Nathan Bales
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1211) Nathan Wiles
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1212) Neal Braswell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1213) Neil Infante
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hillsborough, NC
(1214) Neville Allum
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(1215) Nicholas Reigle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(1216) Nicholas Wilczynski
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1217) Nick Hood
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clemmons, NC
(1218) Nick Yashirin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Summerville, SC
(1219) Nico Hotz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hillsbotough, NC
(1220) Nicole Hagenson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Leland, NC
(1221) Nicole Jessup
{No Organization Name Listed}

North Charleston, SC
(1222) Nicole Jones
{No Organization Name Listed}

Boiling Springs, NC
(1223) Nicole Solomon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1224) Nigel Purvis
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1225) Nikki Maimes
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1226) Nikola Taylor
{No Organization Name Listed}

Matthews, NC
(1227) Nina Marsh-Thomas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(1228) Nora Davis
{No Organization Name Listed}

Westfield, NC
(1229) Norma Marshall
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1230) Norma Hanson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1231) Olga Gorovits
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brooklyn, NY
(1232) Olga Grlic
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1233) Olivia Blair
{No Organization Name Listed}

Irmo, SC
(1234) Omar El-Shaer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Grifton, NC
(1235) Paden Thompson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Statesville, NC
(1236) Pam Barbeau
{No Organization Name Listed}

Taylors, SC
(1237) Pamela Halverson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1238) Pamela Harden
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1239) Pat Moore
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1240) Pati Heeren
{No Organization Name Listed}

Galapagar,
(1241) Patricia Armistead
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kill Devil Hills, NC
(1242) Patricia Bernarding
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fairview, NC
(1243) Patricia Dennis
{No Organization Name Listed}

Moncks Corner, SC
(1244) Patricia English
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hamptonville, NC
(1245) Patricia Harris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1246) Patricia Harrison
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1247) Patricia Hoare
{No Organization Name Listed}

Salvo, NC
(1248) Patricia Karoue
{No Organization Name Listed}

Columbia, SC
(1249) Patricia Murningham
{No Organization Name Listed}

Conover, NC
(1250) Patricia Schultz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1251) Patricia Watson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Salisbury, NC
(1252) Patrick Breen Jr
{No Organization Name Listed}

Apex, NC
(1253) Patrick Jones
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greer, SC
(1254) Patrick Libby
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jacksonville, NC
(1255) Patsy Schutte
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1256) Patty Kiley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(1257) Paul Collins
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hillsborough, NC
(1258) Paul Cook
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, NC
(1259) Paul Eblen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Arden, NC
(1260) Paul Hawkins
{No Organization Name Listed}

Brevard, NC
(1261) Paul Keyserling
{No Organization Name Listed}

Beaufort, SC
(1262) Paul Osmer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Leland, NC
(1263) Paul Roman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(1264) Paul Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Princeton, NC
(1265) Paula Chihill
{No Organization Name Listed}

Leland, NC
(1266) Pauline Bynum
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1267) Pauline Mancini
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1268) Pawnee Furra
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1269) Peg Miller
{No Organization Name Listed}

Canton, NC
(1270) Peggy Fry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1271) Peggy M. Daly
{No Organization Name Listed}

New Bern, NC
(1272) Peggy Wood Holliday
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1273) Pericles Tsombanis
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1274) Peter Arata
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1275) Peter King
{No Organization Name Listed}

King, NC
(1276) Petra Bullado_Schofer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1277) Phil Buckman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1278) Philip Hatch
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1279) Philip Heinlein
{No Organization Name Listed}

Summerville, SC
(1280) Philip Locke
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kure Beach, NC
(1281) Philip Ramsey
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(1282) Philip Walker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Franklin, NC
(1283) Phoebe Rummell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1284) Piper Honigmann
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1285) Polly Harris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1286) Polly Bosman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mooresville, NC
(1287) Portia McCracken
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1288) Portia Vaughn
{No Organization Name Listed}

Morrisville, NC
(1289) Portia Wilson-Whitaker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1290) Pradeep Gajjar
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(1291) R Stephen Kaarvwatt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1292) R. Anderson
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(1293) Rachel Aitkens
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1294) Rachel Fussel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Jamestown, NC
(1295) Rachel McCurry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1296) Rachel Neff
{No Organization Name Listed}

Franklin, NC
(1297) Rachel Wood
{No Organization Name Listed}

Rock Hill, SC
(1298) Raeph McDowell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1299) Ralph Hart
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1300) Ralph Heine
{No Organization Name Listed}

Candler, NC
(1301) Ralph W. Patton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Simpsonville, SC
(1302) Randal Pride
{No Organization Name Listed}

Arden, NC
(1303) Randall Bredell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(1304) Randall Davis
{No Organization Name Listed}

Huntersville, NC
(1305) Randall Hamlin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(1306) Randy Bernard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1307) Randy Byers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1308) Randy C. Grant
{No Organization Name Listed}

Tryon, NC
(1309) Randy Henderson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cameron, NC
(1310) Randy Propst
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mooresboro, NC
(1311) Randy Talley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1312) Randy Whittington
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1313) Raul Ponce Santana
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1314) Raymond Stanton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1315) Rebecca Braswell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1316) Rebecca Carter
{No Organization Name Listed}

Westfield, NC
(1317) Rebecca DuPre
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kings Mountain, NC
(1318) Rebecca Klinger
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1319) Rebekah Craig
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1320) Regina D'Andrea
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kernersville, NC
(1321) Reginald Martin
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1322) Renae Aycock
{No Organization Name Listed}

Salisbury, NC
(1323) Renae Beeker
{No Organization Name Listed}

Salisbury, NC
(1324) Rene Specht
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(1325) Renee Hayes
{No Organization Name Listed}

Trinity, NC
(1326) Renee Kennedy
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mount Olive, NC
(1327) Renee Tevelow
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1328) Reverend Archer Wilkins
{No Organization Name Listed}

Creedmoor, NC
(1329) Rex O'Steen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(1330) Rex O'Steen
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(1331) Rhonda Blanding
{No Organization Name Listed}

Sumter, SC
(1332) Rhonda Godbee
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1333) Rhonda Thomas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1334) Rich Henley
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1335) Richard & Carol Mann
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lade Wylie, SC
(1336) Richard Bruner
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(1337) Richard Curry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pinebluff, NC
(1338) Richard DeFazio
{No Organization Name Listed}

Erie, PA
(1339) Richard Fullerton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Winston Salem, NC
(1340) Richard Gipko
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wadesboro, NC
(1341) Richard Haas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Leland, NC
(1342) Richard Hornsby
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1343) Richard Hornsby
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1344) Richard Marshall
{No Organization Name Listed}

Waxhaw, NC
(1345) Richard Morales
{No Organization Name Listed}

Summerville, SC
(1346) Rick Buckman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(1347) Rick Duke
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1348) Rita Crowder
{No Organization Name Listed}

Laurens, SC
(1349) Rob Horst
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(1350) Robbin Flowers
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1351) Robert Alberti
{No Organization Name Listed}

Bluffton, SC
(1352) Robert Belknap
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1353) Robert Berges
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1354) Robert Blackwell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hendersonville, NC
(1355) Robert Carr
{No Organization Name Listed}

Leicester, NC
(1356) Robert Daniel
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fayetteville, NC
(1357) Robert DiPreta
{No Organization Name Listed}

Calabash, NC
(1358) Robert G. Taylor
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(1359) Robert Gilbert
{No Organization Name Listed}

Aiken, SC
(1360) Robert Hartwig
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1361) Robert Hobbs
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1362) Robert McNeill
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(1363) Robert Mersereau
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1364) Robert Obeid
{No Organization Name Listed}

Bakersville, NC
(1365) Robert Parris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hardeeville, SC
(1366) Robert Sauer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1367) Robert Schlagal
{No Organization Name Listed}

Boone, NC
(1368) Robert Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1369) Robert White
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1370) Roberta Curry
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pinebluff, NC
(1371) Roberta Kenney
{No Organization Name Listed}

Clarkton, NC
(1372) Robert-John Hinojosa
{No Organization Name Listed}

West Columbia, SC
(1373) Robin Black
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lincolnton, NC
(1374) Robin Burt
{No Organization Name Listed}

Huntersville, NC
(1375) Robin Croswhite
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1376) Robin Keller
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(1377) Robin Lugo
{No Organization Name Listed}

Franklin, NC
(1378) Robin Medley
{No Organization Name Listed}

High Point, NC
(1379) Robyn Blakely
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1380) Robyn Briggs
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1381) Rochelle Gibney
{No Organization Name Listed}

New Bern, NC
(1382) Rocky Reuter
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greensboro, NC
(1383) Rod Watkins
{No Organization Name Listed}

Anderson, SC
(1384) Rodger Hollingsworth
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(1385) Rodney Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}

Spartanburg, SC
(1386) Rodney Hinson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Simpsonville, SC
(1387) Roger Harris
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1388) Roger Williams
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lewisville, NC
(1389) Ron Baxendell
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, NC
(1390) Ron McCollum
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lawndale, NC
(1391) Ronald Clayton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheboro, NC
(1392) Ronald Mimnaugh
{No Organization Name Listed}

Louisburg, NC
(1393) Ronken Lynton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(1394) Rosa Muela
{No Organization Name Listed}

Madrid, NC
(1395) Rose Cnudde DeBuysscher
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1396) Rose Troyer
{No Organization Name Listed}

Morrisville, NC
(1397) Ross Zacharzuk
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pikeville, NC
(1398) Ruchir Vora
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1399) Rudi Simko
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fletcher, NC
(1400) Rudi Simko
{No Organization Name Listed}

Fletcher, NC
(1401) Rudolf Grau
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1402) Rudy Alisauskas
{No Organization Name Listed}

Folly Beach, SC
(1403) Rudy Zarzar
{No Organization Name Listed}

Burlington, NC
(1404) Russell Fowler
{No Organization Name Listed}

Swansboro, NC
(1405) Russell Hindle
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1406) Russell Hopfenberg
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, SC
(1407) Russell James
{No Organization Name Listed}

Wilmington, SC
(1408) Russell Leopard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Nebo, NC
(1409) Rusty Dixon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1410) Ruth Heath
{No Organization Name Listed}

Kernersville, NC
(1411) Ruth Stambaugh
{No Organization Name Listed}

Black Mountain, NC
(1412) Ruth Steenwyk
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mebane, NC
(1413) Ryan Buckner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Marion, NC
(1414) Ryan Buxman
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1415) Ryan Draper
{No Organization Name Listed}
101
,
(1416) Ryan Draper
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1417) Ryan Woodruff
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charleston, SC
(1418) S-3 Burton
{No Organization Name Listed}

Conway, SC
(1419) Salinda Dahl
{No Organization Name Listed}

Siler City, NC
(1420) Sally Buckner
{No Organization Name Listed}

Cary, NC
(1421) Sally Jackson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hickory, NC
(1422) Sally Robertson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel Hill, NC
(1423) Sally Yearwood
{No Organization Name Listed}

Oxford, NC
(1424) Sam Amos
{No Organization Name Listed}

High Point, NC
(1425) Sam Dillard
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1426) Sam Furgiuele
{No Organization Name Listed}

Boone, NC
(1427) Sam Heaon
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mocksville, NC
(1428) Sam Leeper
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1429) Sam Powell
{No Organization Name Listed}

,
(1430) Samantha Burgie
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1431) Samantha Church
{No Organization Name Listed}

Lenoir, NC
(1432) Samantha Damren
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1433) Samuel Bedinger
{No Organization Name Listed}

Asheville, NC
(1434) Samuel Leeman Munk
{No Organization Name Listed}

Carrboro, NC
(1435) Samuel Todd
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mint Hill, NC
(1436) Sanda Smutz
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1437) Sandee Washington
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1438) Sandi Luxford
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1439) Sandra Brown
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mills River, NC
(1440) Sandra Dunn
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1441) Sandra Hutchinson
{No Organization Name Listed}

Rock Hill, SC
(1442) Sandra Moran
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1443) Sandra Phillips Yaggy
{No Organization Name Listed}

Pittsboro, NC
(1444) Sandra Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Monroe, NC
(1445) Sandra Storm
{No Organization Name Listed}

Hillsborough, NC
(1446) Sandra Westmoreland
{No Organization Name Listed}

Elizabeth City, NC
(1447) Sandy Byrne
{No Organization Name Listed}

Mars Hill, SC
(1448) Sandy Forrest
{No Organization Name Listed}

Moravian Falls, NC
(1449) Sandy Heeter
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1450) Sandy Irving
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1451) Sandy Smith
{No Organization Name Listed}

Greenville, SC
(1452) Sara Behnke
{No Organization Name Listed}

Charlotte, NC
(1453) Sara English
{No Organization Name Listed}

Durham, NC
(1454) Sara Loeppert
{No Organization Name Listed}

Raleigh, NC
(1455) Sara Mack
{No Organization Name Listed}

Chapel